VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oatlands Cross Country Invitational
September 14th 2019 20850 Oatlands Plantation Lane, Leesburg, Virginia, 20175, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Sep 16th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Oatlands Cross Country Invitational
Sep 12th 2017, 7:23pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/VA
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Oatlands Invitational
2017 Results - Oatlands Cross Country Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 12th 2017, 7:23pm
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Loudoun Valley
46
2.
Green Hope
117
3.
Salesianum
194
4.
Tuscarora
197
5.
Calvert
246
6.
Richard Montgomery
279
7.
Walt Whitman
384
8.
Albemarle
394
9.
Rock Ridge
421
10.
W T Woodson
518
11.
Grafton
519
12.
Thomas A Edison
536
13.
Dominion
558
14.
Northwest
593
15.
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
595
16.
Chantilly
616
17.
Riverside
655
18.
Freedom (LC)
667
19.
J. E. B. Stuart
671
20.
Herndon
677
21.
Frank Cox
692
22.
Westfield
717
23.
Stone Bridge
724
24.
Southern Garrett Co
728
25.
Briar Woods
743
26.
Stafford
744
27.
Lee-Davis
815
28.
George C Marshall
849
29.
Boonsboro
868
30.
South Carroll
917
31.
Poolesville Sr
921
32.
Thomas Jefferson S&T
927
33.
Winston Churchill
950
34.
Brentsville District
952
35.
Hayfield
975
36.
Woodbridge
998
37.
James Wood
1014
38.
Woodgrove
1049
39.
Battlefield
1069
40.
Washington-Lee
1077
41.
Osbourn Park
1137
42.
Millbrook
1175
43.
Fairfax
1192
44.
Woodrow Wilson Senior
1197
45.
Patrick Henry (Roanoke)
1221
46.
Falls Church
1242
47.
Walter Johnson
1242
48.
Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)
1250
49.
Centreville
1252
50.
Loudoun County
1254
51.
King George
1285
52.
Urbana
1312
53.
Riverbend
1320
54.
North Stafford
1411
55.
Bishop O'Connell
1420
56.
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
1436
57.
Greencastle Antrim
1520
58.
Jefferson
1555
59.
James Monroe
1590
60.
Heritage (LC)
1590
61.
Kettle Run
1594
62.
South County
1599
63.
John Champe
1616
64.
Yorktown
1624
65.
William Monroe
1643
66.
Colonial Forge
1738
67.
T C Williams
1764
68.
Broad Run
1777
69.
Southern-AA
1836
70.
Potomac School
1844
71.
Paul VI
1852
72.
Mount Vernon
1870
73.
Damascus
1892
74.
Middleburg Academy
2368
1.
11
Sam Affolder
15:43
Loudoun Valley
2.
12
Price Owens
15:59
Grafton
3.
12
Peter Morris
16:01
Loudoun Valley
4.
12
Philip Lambert
16:01
Stafford
5.
12
Peyton Barish
16:14
Green Hope
6.
12
Adam Nakasaka
16:15
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.
11
Mark Unger
16:16
Richard Montgomery
8.
11
Justin Diehl
16:19
Calvert
9.
12
Colton Bogucki
16:19
Loudoun Valley
10.
11
Michael Keehan
16:20
Salesianum
11.
12
Declan Horner
16:20
Southern Garrett Co
12.
10
Garrett Suhr
16:28
Richard Montgomery
13.
11
Jacob Hunter
16:29
Loudoun Valley
14.
12
Benjamin Nibbelink
16:29
Tuscarora
15.
11
Sean Banko
16:33
Salesianum
16.
11
Aaron Bratt
16:39
Walt Whitman
17.
12
Joachim El-Masry
16:45
Richard Montgomery
18.
12
Derek Johnson
16:50
Tuscarora
19.
12
Yared Mekonnen
16:52
Thomas A Edison
20.
11
Jacob Windle
16:52
Loudoun Valley
21.
11
Rylan Pettit
16:52
Woodgrove
22.
12
Ian Delgado
16:58
Green Hope
23.
11
Connor Wells
16:59
Loudoun Valley
24.
12
John Dodsworth
17:01
Calvert
25.
11
Will Pompilio
17:04
Briar Woods
26.
12
Chris Thoms
17:06
Quince Orchard
27.
12
Jack Ikenberry
17:07
Lee-Davis
28.
12
Lucien Peach
17:08
Salesianum
29.
12
Ryan Hebb
17:09
Southern Garrett Co
30.
12
Daniel Vo
17:10
Green Hope
31.
11
Reed Blackman
17:11
Green Hope
32.
10
Thomas Vo
17:12
Green Hope
33.
12
Michael Blaes
17:12
Osbourn Park
34.
12
Austin Barry
17:12
Salesianum
35.
10
Harris Naseh
17:12
Albemarle
36.
11
Avery Bryant
17:13
Tuscarora
37.
12
Mark Pellissier
17:13
Albemarle
38.
11
Henry Schmidt
17:15
Boonsboro
39.
-
Ares Epps
17:16
Green Hope
40.
12
Drew Robinson
17:17
Fairfax
41.
12
Clark Edwards
17:20
Rock Ridge
42.
11
Reese Smith
17:21
Frank Cox
43.
10
Kevin Carlson
17:22
Loudoun Valley
44.
11
Dillon Fields
17:24
Riverbend
45.
10
Joseph Yerovi
17:25
Herndon
46.
11
Omar Aougab
17:26
Dominion
47.
11
Max Greczyn
17:26
Bishop O'Connell
48.
11
Benjamin Smith
17:26
George C Marshall
49.
12
Chase Osborne
17:28
Northwest
50.
12
Dylan Klapper
17:28
Thomas Jefferson S&T
51.
12
Donovan Foley
17:30
Freedom (LC)
52.
10
Nicholas Karayianis
17:30
Winston Churchill
53.
10
Nicholas Olano
17:31
Richard Montgomery
54.
11
Mason LaCava
17:31
Stonewall Jackson (M...
55.
12
Paul Fagnano
17:32
Calvert
56.
12
Matthew O'Cadiz
17:32
J. E. B. Stuart
57.
Natnael Fantaye
17:33
Thomas A Edison
58.
10
Mateo Barreto
17:34
Kettle Run
59.
11
Paul Sepulveda
17:36
Stafford
60.
11
Jack Leech
17:36
W T Woodson
61.
11
Evan Grace
17:37
Rock Ridge
62.
12
Kevin Kostka
17:37
Tuscarora
63.
10
Liban Hanfi
17:38
Herndon
64.
11
James Monson
17:39
Chantilly
65.
12
Finn McBride
17:40
Green Hope
66.
12
Brandon Dimitri
17:41
Briar Woods
67.
12
Mason Joiner
17:41
Westfield
68.
12
Ryan Lockett
17:42
Poolesville Sr
69.
12
Tristan Ruark
17:42
Grafton
70.
-
Sammy Fellah
17:43
Tuscarora
71.
12
William Fincher
17:43
Woodgrove
72.
11
Obi Onwuamaegbu
17:44
Walt Whitman
73.
10
Andrew Rice
17:45
Brentsville District
74.
10
Jack Wagner
17:46
Battlefield
75.
11
Dalton Yu
17:46
Walt Whitman
76.
11
Aslan Abrishami-azar
17:46
W T Woodson
77.
-
Jackson Umanzar
17:46
Stonewall Jackson (M...
78.
11
Liam Aris
17:47
Calvert
79.
11
Hunter Fowlie
17:48
Mount Vernon
80.
12
Peter Hajdo
17:49
Stone Bridge
81.
10
J.D. Macknight
17:49
Albemarle
82.
10
Benjamin Lesser
17:49
Walt Whitman
83.
11
Jason Cave
17:50
South Carroll
84.
10
Carter Singletary
17:50
Calvert
85.
10
Sem Asmelash
17:51
J. E. B. Stuart
86.
12
Emil Bissoondharry
17:51
Thomas A Edison
87.
10
Tristan Brodie
17:52
Stone Bridge
88.
12
Jackson Campolattaro
17:52
Rock Ridge
89.
12
Kevin Konyar
17:52
James Wood
90.
12
Lebahn Sam
17:53
Westfield
91.
11
Kolby Demory
17:53
Woodbridge
92.
11
Ben Werve
17:53
Frank Cox
93.
11
William Snead
17:53
James Monroe
94.
12
Tyler Amos
17:53
Chantilly
95.
10
Ryan Smith
17:53
North Stafford
96.
John Rowlands
17:53
Hayfield
97.
12
Ben Hartings
17:54
Boonsboro
98.
11
Abdi Hassan
17:55
W T Woodson
99.
12
Mason Ong
17:55
Riverside
100.
11
Matthew Brown
17:55
George C Marshall
101.
12
Lane Johnson
17:56
Lee-Davis
102.
10
Quinn Early
17:56
J. E. B. Stuart
103.
12
Josh Fry
17:57
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
104.
12
Samahd Walters
18:00
Grafton
105.
12
Daniel Umana
18:01
Rock Ridge
106.
10
Colin McCauley
18:01
Herndon
107.
12
Harry Challis
18:02
Dominion
108.
11
Alexander Moore
18:02
Northwest
109.
12
Cole McAndrew
18:03
Lee-Davis
110.
10
Aidan Higley
18:03
Salesianum
111.
11
Ben Aris
18:03
Calvert
112.
11
Nicolas Vandenheede
18:03
Dominion
113.
12
Kenneth Petscavage
18:04
Osbourn Park
114.
11
Joshua Arce
18:04
James Wood
115.
10
Josh Dagget
18:05
Riverbend
116.
12
Jonathan Muhler
18:05
Albemarle
117.
12
Chris Scalzi
18:06
South Carroll
118.
12
Isaac Frumkin
18:08
Woodrow Wilson Senior
119.
10
Ethan Simaitis
18:08
J. E. B. Stuart
120.
10
Dylan Blumenthal
18:09
Woodrow Wilson Senior
121.
Ryan Pendergast
18:09
Heritage (LC)
122.
12
Jackson Allen
18:10
Freedom (LC)
123.
12
Daniel Rogers
18:11
Northwest
124.
12
Justin Rocha
18:12
Riverside
125.
Robert Johnson
18:12
W T Woodson
126.
11
Isaiah Willett
18:12
Calvert
127.
12
Rosney Johnson
18:13
Woodbridge
128.
11
Jonny Jackson
18:13
Washington-Lee
129.
10
Dylan Major
18:15
Falls Church
130.
12
Nicholas Gardella
18:15
Albemarle
131.
12
Michael Farley
18:16
Rock Ridge
132.
11
Sam Koltisko
18:17
Freedom (LC)
133.
11
Anthony Meza
18:17
Poolesville Sr
134.
10
Joshua Puhek
18:17
Chantilly
135.
12
Drew Davey
18:17
Brentsville District
136.
11
Nathan Todd
18:17
Riverside
137.
10
Tamrat Snyder
18:18
Damascus
138.
12
Nick Martin
18:18
Frank Cox
139.
12
Diego Cobos
18:19
Centreville
140.
12
Harrison Hemlich
18:19
Dominion
141.
11
Michael Madrigal
18:19
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
142.
11
Cutter Huston
18:19
Albemarle
143.
11
Matthew Cauley
18:19
Walt Whitman
144.
12
Jayson Call
18:19
Freedom (LC)
145.
11
Greyson Sequino
18:19
Riverside
146.
10
David Barron
18:21
Westfield
147.
11
Luke Anzaldi
18:21
Washington-Lee
148.
11
Alec Troy
18:21
Salesianum
149.
11
Ben Landon
18:21
Urbana
150.
12
Colton Applegate
18:21
Chantilly
151.
10
David Kennedy
18:22
Battlefield
152.
11
David Velasquez
18:22
Loudoun County
153.
12
Zachary Goldman
18:24
Northwest
154.
12
Henry Harmon
18:24
Patrick Henry (Roano...
155.
11
Tyler Misencik
18:24
Woodbridge
156.
Griffin Barley
18:24
Riverside
157.
10
Zachary Sturm
18:25
Grafton
158.
10
Ian Whitfield
18:26
Dominion
159.
10
Charles Murphy
18:26
Patrick Henry (Roano...
160.
10
Christian Sporre
18:27
Riverside
161.
11
John Pullen
18:30
Millbrook
162.
-
Nicolo Feigo
18:30
Jefferson
163.
12
Sean Clancy
18:31
Thomas Jefferson S&T
164.
10
Alex Posadas-Nava
18:32
W T Woodson
165.
12
Kolbey Woodard
18:33
Northwest
166.
12
Brendan Dunn
18:34
Washington-Lee
167.
12
William Moulec
18:34
Walter Johnson
168.
11
John Leal
18:35
W T Woodson
169.
10
Nathan Notgrass
18:35
Stafford
170.
11
Michael Murphy
18:35
Walt Whitman
171.
11
Ernie Tussey
18:36
Stone Bridge
172.
11
Kevin McAuliffe
18:36
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
173.
11
Donovan McClellan
18:36
Boonsboro
174.
12
Jarrod Brem
18:37
King George
175.
12
Jared Monseur
18:37
Park View (Sterling)
176.
11
Rayaan Malhotra
18:37
Thomas Jefferson S&T
177.
11
Patrick Brown
18:37
Thomas A Edison
178.
11
Aidan Smyth
18:37
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
179.
12
Zachary Warnick
18:37
Southern Garrett Co
180.
11
Wyatt Cyr
18:37
Chantilly
181.
11
Jairo Huaylinos
18:38
Poolesville Sr
182.
Patrick Marlow
18:38
Chantilly
183.
12
Brandon Close
18:39
Brentsville District
184.
12
Max McManus
18:39
Kettle Run
185.
11
Jarod Johnson
18:40
Dominion
186.
12
Joseph Fassano
18:40
Salesianum
187.
12
Justin Luna
18:41
North Stafford
188.
12
Charlie Martinez
18:41
Urbana
189.
11
Kristian Nesheim
18:42
Stone Bridge
190.
11
Will Becht
18:42
Bishop O'Connell
191.
11
Brad Hambrick
18:43
Millbrook
192.
9
Dylan Raney
18:44
Grafton
193.
11
Connor O'brien
18:44
Richard Montgomery
194.
10
Robin Khatri
18:44
Centreville
195.
10
Luke Miller
18:44
Dominion
196.
11
Aaron Casteel
18:45
Briar Woods
197.
10
Drew Helbig
18:45
Southern Garrett Co
198.
10
Colby Chamberlin
18:46
Frank Cox
199.
-
Jordan La
18:47
Winston Churchill
200.
12
Carter Theros
18:47
Battlefield
201.
Bradley Bunch
18:47
Herndon
202.
12
Owen Hananel
18:47
Walter Johnson
203.
10
Christopher Murn
18:49
Thomas A Edison
204.
11
Collin Walsh
18:49
Stone Bridge
205.
12
Griffin Hynes
18:51
Southern-AA
206.
11
Colin Moar
18:51
W T Woodson
207.
11
Matthew Saltus
18:52
Hayfield
208.
10
Ryan Miller
18:52
Grafton
209.
Miles Snowdon
18:52
Hayfield
210.
10
Kyle Lebahn
18:53
Westfield
211.
12
Joseph Lim
18:53
Westfield
212.
11
Sanchir Kennedy
18:53
George C Marshall
213.
11
Abraham Martinez
18:53
King George
214.
10
Dalton Oylear
18:53
Stafford
215.
12
Dylan Neikirk
18:54
Greencastle Antrim
216.
9
Justin English
18:54
Greencastle Antrim
217.
12
Oliver Church
18:54
George C Marshall
218.
11
Nicholas Onorato
18:54
South County
219.
10
Brendan Cave
18:55
South Carroll
220.
10
Edward Lee
18:57
Winston Churchill
221.
12
Kyle Emery
18:57
Winston Churchill
222.
10
Daniel McIllece
18:57
Osbourn Park
223.
12
Yonael Tekleberhan
18:57
T C Williams
224.
10
Clark Smith
18:58
Freedom (LC)
225.
12
Ethan Do
18:58
Richard Montgomery
226.
Nicolas Crabb
18:58
Briar Woods
227.
10
Luke Seuss
18:58
Patrick Henry (Roano...
228.
Abel Ressom
18:59
Hayfield
229.
11
Nick Elfelt
18:59
Frank Cox
230.
11
Jason Utgaard
18:59
Park View (Sterling)
231.
10
Justin Grondine
18:59
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
232.
12
Kevin Choo
19:00
Stone Bridge
233.
10
Devyn Stout
19:00
King George
234.
10
Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez
19:01
Walter Johnson
235.
12
William Duryea
19:01
Potomac School
236.
11
Luke Berry
19:01
William Monroe
237.
11
Tighe O'Loughlin
19:01
Albemarle
238.
10
Arjun Goel
19:02
Briar Woods
239.
12
Jeffery Fleming
19:02
South Carroll
240.
10
Marcus Dropik
19:02
Fairfax
241.
12
Joe Paquette
19:02
Paul VI
242.
10
Sean Long
19:03
Park View (Sterling)
243.
11
Ethan Pierce
19:04
James Wood
244.
12
Fionn Desmond
19:04
Broad Run
245.
12
Alex Lamprianidis
19:04
Fairfax
246.
11
Collin Murphy
19:04
Hayfield
247.
12
Jason Hsu
19:04
Poolesville Sr
248.
11
Avery Witherow
19:05
Lee-Davis
249.
10
Jerry Achterman
19:05
Falls Church
250.
10
Gavin Middelton
19:06
Yorktown
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV Upperclassmen
Official Team Scores
1.
Green Hope
24
2.
Loudoun Valley
51
3.
Albemarle
75
4.
Salesianum
94
5.
Thomas A Edison
198
6.
Battlefield
273
7.
Winston Churchill
295
8.
Woodbridge
315
9.
Mount Vernon
353
10.
Stone Bridge
374
11.
James Wood
379
12.
Patriot
456
13.
Washington-Lee
465
14.
Millbrook
469
15.
Richard Montgomery
515
16.
Fairfax
520
17.
Colgan
549
18.
Tuscarora
579
19.
Gar-Field
581
20.
Park View (Sterling)
588
21.
Dominion
616
22.
St Johns Catholic Prep
630
23.
Bishop O'Connell
648
24.
Riverside
671
25.
Westfield
718
26.
Briar Woods
724
27.
Hayfield
734
28.
Grafton
741
29.
John Champe
746
30.
Loudoun County
763
31.
North Stafford
763
32.
Herndon
827
33.
Thomas Jefferson S&T
864
34.
Stafford
917
35.
Urbana
943
36.
Northwest
943
37.
Centreville
982
38.
Woodgrove
1017
39.
T C Williams
1019
40.
Quince Orchard
1025
41.
South Carroll
1037
42.
George C Marshall
1064
43.
Yorktown
1108
44.
Broad Run
1217
45.
J. E. B. Stuart
1219
46.
Paul VI
1266
47.
Southern-AA
1268
48.
Potomac School
1301
49.
Wakefield
1321
50.
Georgetown Day
1360
51.
Northwood
1360
1.
11
Spencer Cowley
17:31
Green Hope
2.
11
Michael Biddle
17:33
Green Hope
3.
12
Josh Fard
17:41
Albemarle
4.
12
Scotty Hill
17:52
Loudoun Valley
5.
12
Falkon Ellis
18:09
Loudoun Valley
6.
10
Michael Taylor
18:10
Green Hope
7.
12
Luke Bakley
18:13
Green Hope
8.
10
Liam McBride
18:17
Green Hope
9.
11
Jack Tracy
18:23
Loudoun Valley
10.
11
Connor Elliot
18:24
Salesianum
11.
12
Justin Stafford
18:29
Salesianum
12.
12
Gerald Brady
18:33
Salesianum
13.
12
Brandon Dakessian
18:35
Thomas A Edison
14.
12
John Mcdaniel
18:36
Albemarle
15.
12
Alex Tan
18:44
Albemarle
16.
12
Zach Stevenson
18:45
Loudoun Valley
17.
11
Colin Donohue
18:47
Loudoun Valley
18.
12
Adam Conklin
18:49
Loudoun Valley
19.
11
Zach Davis
18:55
Albemarle
20.
Michael Schenning
19:04
Woodbridge
21.
11
Timothy Polovchik
19:08
Thomas A Edison
22.
12
Nicholas Saponaro
19:10
Salesianum
23.
11
Joseph Cannata
19:10
Loudoun Valley
24.
12
Dylan Giacalone
19:10
Albemarle
25.
12
Thomas Krush
19:13
Walt Whitman
26.
11
Ben Gleason
19:13
Loudoun Valley
27.
12
Chris Baylor
19:14
Woodbridge
28.
12
Justin Fabrizio
19:17
Albemarle
29.
11
Omar Aly
19:18
Winston Churchill
30.
Roberto Cruz
19:21
Woodbridge
31.
11
Andrew Maggs
19:21
Battlefield
32.
12
Nathan Kaczka
19:24
Albemarle
33.
12
Kevin Ho
19:24
Winston Churchill
34.
11
Kyle Pinkney
19:25
Thomas A Edison
35.
11
Jackson Stone
19:26
Battlefield
36.
11
Jackson Disilvestre
19:29
Stone Bridge
37.
11
Andrew Fryer
19:31
Stone Bridge
38.
11
David Dorsey
19:32
James Wood
39.
12
John Asmare
19:33
Herndon
40.
-
Chris Linton
19:33
Woodbridge
41.
11
Michael Hayes
19:35
Salesianum
42.
11
Jacob Fyock
19:42
Yorktown
43.
12
Andy Herwig
19:42
Loudoun Valley
44.
11
Jude Jones
19:43
Richard Montgomery
45.
11
Patrick Callihan
19:45
Salesianum
46.
12
Jacksen Costa
19:45
James Wood
47.
12
Brendan O'Brien
19:47
Patriot
48.
12
Omar Castro
19:49
Gar-Field
49.
Jonathan Taylor
19:51
Osbourn Park
50.
-
Thomas DelVecchio
19:51
Richard Montgomery
51.
11
Zachary Tracy
19:51
Colgan
52.
12
Dominic Galarza
19:52
Colgan
53.
-
Michael Moore
19:52
Herndon
54.
12
Theodore Wetzler
19:53
Thomas A Edison
55.
12
Matthew deGuzman
19:54
Patriot
56.
11
Noah Kolasch
19:54
Battlefield
57.
12
Ted Chesson
19:55
Salesianum
58.
11
Liam Ocasey
19:55
Washington-Lee
59.
11
Sam Wood
19:56
Freedom (LC)
60.
11
Dominic Fornatora
19:56
Stone Bridge
61.
11
Pryce Troxell
19:56
Briar Woods
62.
11
Del Wood
19:57
Winston Churchill
63.
12
Joe Szczerba
19:58
Salesianum
64.
11
Juan Figueroa-Badel
19:58
Freedom (LC)
65.
11
Jack Moore
19:59
Colonial Forge
66.
Nathan Pruzina
20:00
Briar Woods
67.
12
Louis Garcia
20:01
Freedom (LC)
68.
11
Cole Trautman
20:02
Riverside
69.
-
Menwuyelet Tekelem...
20:03
Gar-Field
70.
11
Linus Ghanadan
20:04
Walt Whitman
71.
11
Michael Chase
20:05
Millbrook
72.
11
Bryan Alvarez
20:07
Mount Vernon
73.
11
Jackson Wolf
20:07
North Stafford
74.
10
Brennen Klee
20:07
Millbrook
75.
11
Victor Reyes
20:08
Mount Vernon
76.
11
Connor McGuiggan
20:09
Albemarle
77.
12
Tony Camarca
20:09
Bishop O'Connell
78.
11
Ethan Fatz
20:10
Freedom (LC)
79.
12
Ryan Ashpole
20:12
Brentsville District
80.
12
Angelo Kellum
20:13
Mount Vernon
81.
11
Skyler Hopson
20:15
Gar-Field
82.
10
Paul Lewarne
20:17
Bishop O'Connell
83.
12
Tomas Michael
20:19
Trinity School At Me...
84.
10
Vishwa Arun
20:19
Fairfax
85.
-
Elias Saliba
20:21
Tuscarora
86.
11
Christoffer Snel
20:22
Mount Vernon
87.
12
Tiernan McCormick
20:23
St Johns Catholic Prep
88.
11
Justin Mallaug
20:24
Battlefield
89.
10
Blue Shapiro
20:25
St Johns Catholic Prep
90.
11
Justin Free
20:25
Potomac Senior
91.
11
Carson Torok
20:26
Falls Church
92.
-
Milen John
20:27
Dominion
93.
12
Sean Collins
20:28
Fairfax
94.
12
Aaron Curd
20:29
James Wood
95.
12
Zachary Ferguson
20:30
Riverside
96.
Jonathan Chamountry
20:30
Hayfield
97.
11
Evan Snodgrass
20:32
Loudoun County
98.
11
Mitch Davenport
20:33
Thomas A Edison
99.
11
Vincent Horne
20:34
John Champe
100.
11
Skylar Jackson
20:34
Millbrook
101.
11
Garrett Ho
20:35
Battlefield
102.
12
Ian McBain
20:35
Richard Montgomery
103.
Anthony Vasquez
20:35
Mount Vernon
104.
12
Noah Kim
20:36
Winston Churchill
105.
11
Levi Rivera
20:37
Park View (Sterling)
106.
11
Ryan Mulcahy
20:38
Washington-Lee
107.
Michael Henriquez
20:39
Jefferson
108.
10
Ned Whittleton
20:39
Tuscarora
109.
12
Hollis Ma
20:39
Winston Churchill
110.
11
Malcolm House
20:40
Osbourn Park
111.
11
Zach Meiners
20:41
Washington-Lee
112.
11
Nathan Weidenhamer
20:41
Tuscarora
113.
9
Jake Langille
20:42
South Carroll
114.
12
Spencer Atkin
20:42
Thomas Jefferson S&T
115.
-
Jenson Bonilla
20:43
Westfield
116.
11
Declan Lynch
20:44
George C Marshall
117.
10
Ricke Streett
20:44
St Johns Catholic Prep
118.
12
Jack Hayton
20:45
Millbrook
119.
10
Matthew Naka
20:46
Fairfax
120.
12
David Singletary
20:46
Grafton
121.
12
Jacob Bates
20:46
Salesianum
122.
11
Sam Sharp
20:47
Washington-Lee
123.
12
Chance Johnson
20:48
Colgan
124.
12
Leo Letourneau
20:48
Walter Johnson
125.
12
Joshua Howard
20:52
Patriot
126.
11
Carson Forsyth
20:52
Woodgrove
127.
-
Victor Choi
20:54
Westfield
128.
Steven Drake
20:55
Dominion
129.
Jan Sanchez
20:55
Gar-Field
130.
-
Tyler Ostinato
20:56
James Wood
131.
12
Morris Pena
20:56
Potomac Senior
132.
11
Christopher Ruffner
20:57
Damascus
133.
11
Derek Oylear
20:57
Stafford
134.
11
Mason Costa
20:57
James Wood
135.
11
Evan Lowengrub
20:58
Woodrow Wilson Senior
136.
12
Martin Lee
20:58
Northwest
137.
Sam Brown
20:58
Fairfax
138.
12
Leenawat Kertsuk
20:58
Park View (Sterling)
139.
12
Silas Andrews
20:59
Thomas A Edison
140.
11
Thomas Davis
20:59
Stone Bridge
141.
12
James Overton
21:01
Thomas A Edison
142.
11
David Coppi
21:01
Albemarle
143.
10
Brady Hitchcock
21:02
Southern-AA
144.
12
Cole Loveman
21:03
Patriot
145.
12
Noah Biegler
21:03
Dominion
146.
12
Taylor Verhine
21:06
Broad Run
147.
10
Allen Fleming
21:06
Grafton
148.
12
Ashton Jordan
21:07
Winston Churchill
149.
11
Max Tankersley
21:09
Washington-Lee
150.
11
Ron Phong
21:10
Park View (Sterling)
151.
12
Bryan Zapata
21:12
Park View (Sterling)
152.
11
Khalil Lyons
21:12
Hayfield
153.
11
James Shepard
21:12
Tuscarora
154.
-
Josh Snyder
21:13
Northwest
155.
11
Nickifor Boci
21:13
Park View (Sterling)
156.
12
Daniel Woodrum
21:14
James Wood
157.
12
Matthew Bulk
21:14
Stone Bridge
158.
12
Daniel Wade
21:14
North Stafford
159.
11
Ian Allison
21:14
North Stafford
160.
12
Elliot Brown
21:14
Patriot
161.
11
Justin McDermott
21:15
Westfield
162.
12
Vincent Sturnilio
21:16
Briar Woods
163.
11
Sebastian Ibarraran
21:16
Thomas Jefferson S&T
164.
11
Joshua Nielsen
21:17
Herndon
165.
-
Josep Canan
21:17
Falls Church
166.
12
Taranvir Kooner
21:18
John Champe
167.
-
Samuel Radomsky
21:19
Dominion
168.
-
Connor Aldo
21:19
Colgan
169.
11
Aman Solanki
21:20
John Champe
170.
11
Giacomo Macchiavello
21:21
Park View (Sterling)
171.
11
Sam Gigliotti
21:21
Bishop O'Connell
172.
12
Marcel Virachittevin
21:22
Woodrow Wilson Senior
173.
11
Mason Askelson
21:22
Rock Ridge
174.
11
Michael Thaden
21:23
Urbana
175.
Larry Geng
21:23
Thomas Jefferson S&T
176.
-
Jonathan Wlodarczyk
21:23
Urbana
177.
James Turner
21:24
Riverside
178.
11
Alec Musheno
21:24
Northwood
179.
12
Nick Mantua
21:25
Damascus
180.
11
Nate Rexroad
21:25
Loudoun County
181.
11
Wilson Ruberwa
21:26
Bishop O'Connell
182.
11
Mark Belmonte
21:26
Woodgrove
183.
11
William Kevorkian
21:26
Walt Whitman
184.
11
Jeremiah Gardner
21:26
Falls Church
185.
12
Tyler Kunz
21:27
Osbourn Park
186.
12
Luke Wasikowski
21:28
Paul VI
187.
Henry Kennett
21:28
Hayfield
188.
10
Luke Somers
21:28
Westfield
189.
-
Geoffrey Buechter
21:28
Fairfax
190.
11
Noah Franklin
21:28
South County
191.
Winston May
21:28
Washington-Lee
192.
11
Caleb Nielsen
21:29
Millbrook
193.
12
Andrew Yi
21:29
Richard Montgomery
194.
11
Asher Freese
21:30
Loudoun County
195.
11
Nick McCloskey
21:31
Kettle Run
196.
12
Michael Lavers
21:31
George C Marshall
197.
Christian Goldston...
21:31
Hayfield
198.
Tommy Samuels
21:32
Fairfax
199.
11
Drew Zinn
21:32
Stafford
200.
9
Noah Allen
21:32
Grafton
201.
12
Andrew Knapp
21:33
Albemarle
202.
12
Logan Zeigler
21:33
Northwest
203.
-
Alexander Edwards
21:35
Dominion
204.
11
Spencer Weinstein
21:35
Thomas A Edison
205.
11
John Dresen
21:36
T C Williams
206.
Feliciano Ramirez
21:36
James Wood
207.
10
Ethan Bienick
21:36
Riverside
208.
12
Isaac Garfield
21:36
Centreville
209.
9
Ben Beaver
21:37
Grafton
210.
12
Brady Maggio
21:37
Damascus
211.
11
Aaron Nau
21:37
Grafton
212.
11
Trey Seminara
21:38
Quince Orchard
213.
11
Ethan Lee
21:38
Centreville
214.
11
Jay La Piana
21:41
Washington-Lee
215.
12
Joshua Hernandez
21:41
Jefferson
216.
12
Charles Wixson
21:45
T C Williams
217.
10
Martin Ivanchev
21:46
Quince Orchard
218.
12
Jonathan Dillon
21:47
Richard Montgomery
219.
12
Matt Peterson
21:47
Loudoun County
220.
11
Dylan Murphy
21:47
Battlefield
221.
11
Aidan Poteet
21:47
Stafford
222.
9
Luke Shawler
21:47
Lee-Davis
223.
12
Richard Reyes
21:49
Urbana
224.
11
Jonathan Lucy
21:49
Lee-Davis
225.
11
Timmy Landicho
21:52
Loudoun County
226.
Pratham Sriskandar...
21:52
Fairfax
227.
11
Jeremy Angel
21:53
John Champe
228.
12
Mussie Mehreteab
21:53
T C Williams
229.
12
Samuel Goodwin
21:53
John Champe
230.
12
Wade Jackman
21:54
William Monroe
231.
12
Michael Kuziora
21:54
Walter Johnson
232.
12
Patrick Bulley
21:54
St Johns Catholic Prep
233.
12
Liam Webster
21:55
Washington-Lee
234.
11
Thomas Donovan
21:55
St Johns Catholic Prep
235.
11
Nicholas Cofrancesco
21:57
Boonsboro
236.
12
David Blackstone
21:57
Millbrook
237.
-
Nick Hudack
21:58
Tuscarora
238.
12
John Bury
21:59
Woodgrove
239.
12
Joshua Lavrinovich
22:00
North Stafford
240.
12
Steven Dong
22:00
J. E. B. Stuart
241.
9
Sam Robinson
22:00
South Carroll
242.
11
Jared Ezrin
22:01
Quince Orchard
243.
12
Jonathon Anderson
22:01
T C Williams
244.
-
William Brabrand
22:02
Fairfax
245.
12
Siri Pellot
22:02
Fairfax
246.
11
Charles Kniseley
22:03
Yorktown
247.
12
Seth McRoberts
22:04
St Johns Catholic Prep
248.
11
Zachary Martin
22:04
South County
249.
-
Brent Sheltz
22:05
Patriot
250.
11
Thomas Wheatley
22:05
Woodbridge
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV Underclassmen
Official Team Scores
1.
Loudoun Valley
36
2.
Albemarle
77
3.
Freedom (LC)
97
4.
Salesianum
102
5.
Lee-Davis
144
6.
Battlefield
255
7.
James Wood
292
8.
Richard Montgomery
306
9.
Centreville
377
10.
Winston Churchill
413
11.
Stafford
448
12.
Westfield
472
13.
Riverside
474
14.
Thomas A Edison
531
15.
Stone Bridge
537
16.
Brentsville District
588
17.
Patriot
649
18.
Colgan
661
19.
Thomas Jefferson S&T
667
20.
Loudoun County
682
21.
Washington-Lee
699
22.
Wakefield
701
23.
Quince Orchard
702
24.
Yorktown
714
25.
Northwest
729
26.
Bishop O'Connell
748
27.
Colonial Forge
758
28.
Urbana
765
29.
Dominion
773
30.
Osbourn Park
804
31.
Rock Ridge
806
32.
Falls Church
819
33.
Calvert
842
34.
Woodrow Wilson Senior
847
35.
Tuscarora
905
36.
Dominion Christian
963
37.
Walter Johnson
971
38.
Woodgrove
989
39.
Walt Whitman
1006
40.
Briar Woods
1021
41.
George C Marshall
1212
42.
Herndon
1220
43.
South County
1234
44.
Millbrook
1293
45.
T C Williams
1306
46.
Heritage (LC)
1337
47.
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
1343
48.
Georgetown Day
1360
49.
Kettle Run
1418
50.
Grafton
1471
51.
Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)
1481
52.
Hayfield
1516
53.
Broad Run
1568
54.
Park View (Sterling)
1570
55.
Potomac Senior
1570
56.
North Stafford
1581
57.
Boonsboro
1591
58.
South Carroll
1593
59.
James Monroe
1594
60.
Paul VI
1736
1.
10
Sam Tamblre
18:08
Albemarle
2.
10
Jack Sciortino
18:10
Freedom (LC)
3.
9
Luke Riley
18:24
Salesianum
4.
10
Jeremiah Mussmon
18:27
Loudoun Valley
5.
9
Luke Affolder
18:38
Loudoun Valley
6.
Joe Yung
18:45
Albemarle
7.
10
Will Mackenzie
18:48
Albemarle
8.
10
Luis Gutierrez Esp...
18:56
Loudoun Valley
9.
10
Josh Walker
19:00
Loudoun Valley
10.
Sam O'Brien
19:04
Loudoun Valley
11.
9
Collin Parent
19:05
Lee-Davis
12.
10
Trevor Serrano
19:06
Centreville
13.
9
Cole Lewis
19:07
Lee-Davis
14.
10
Matthew Querey
19:07
Salesianum
15.
10
Aaron Scott
19:11
Colgan
16.
9
Subodh Julapalli
19:16
Freedom (LC)
17.
10
Jacob Polcha
19:18
Stafford
18.
10
Michael Migliore
19:24
Salesianum
19.
10
Sam Patterson
19:29
Lee-Davis
20.
-
Connor Mock
19:29
Loudoun Valley
21.
-
Caleb Rexroad
19:30
Loudoun County
22.
10
Jackson Tirrell
19:31
Battlefield
23.
10
Arik Walker
19:32
Freedom (LC)
24.
-
Jack Cohen
19:35
Woodgrove
25.
10
Kaleb Notari
19:35
Albemarle
26.
9
Liam Kauffman
19:36
Salesianum
27.
9
Sumedh Julapalli
19:37
Freedom (LC)
28.
-
Grady Bachman
19:39
Battlefield
29.
10
Zachary McDonough
19:45
Freedom (LC)
30.
10
Matthew Averyt
19:46
Freedom (LC)
31.
10
Benjamin Comeau
19:49
Freedom (LC)
32.
10
Nick Nappi
19:50
Loudoun Valley
33.
-
Lachlan Stevens
19:55
Yorktown
34.
9
Colin Staneart
19:56
James Wood
35.
10
Kevin Aviles
19:56
Freedom (LC)
36.
10
Kyle Foster
19:56
Dominion
37.
10
Pavan Sastry
19:57
Winston Churchill
38.
10
Marc Burlina
19:57
Walter Johnson
39.
10
Noah Dunn
19:58
Albemarle
40.
9
Beck O'Brien
19:58
Walt Whitman
41.
9
Ryan French
19:59
Loudoun Valley
42.
Garrett Sonnefeld
20:00
Thomas A Edison
43.
9
Jordan Mischler
20:00
Salesianum
44.
10
Payton Fox
20:02
Lee-Davis
45.
10
Travis Nguyen
20:03
Freedom (LC)
46.
10
Robert Kearns
20:07
Richard Montgomery
47.
9
Liam Zinn
20:07
Stafford
48.
10
Alejo Cobos
20:09
Centreville
49.
Ethan Schroeher
20:10
Wakefield
50.
David Newman
20:11
James Wood
51.
-
Jakob Robinette
20:11
Centreville
52.
-
Nolan Pettit
20:11
Woodgrove
53.
10
Andrew Weatherly
20:12
Freedom (LC)
54.
-
Shane Brady
20:13
Battlefield
55.
10
Julian Rocha
20:16
Riverside
56.
Thomas Bonina
20:17
Riverside
57.
-
Matthew Overend
20:17
Battlefield
58.
10
Nicholas Levchenko
20:19
Northwest
59.
10
Croix Coleman
20:19
Northwest
60.
10
Karl Neff
20:20
Yorktown
61.
Dalton Krossman
20:21
James Wood
62.
9
Garett Duncan
20:22
Northwest
63.
10
Gerrit Moyar
20:22
Lee-Davis
64.
9
Edward Sorensen
20:29
Richard Montgomery
65.
9
Daniel Nusraty
20:29
Winston Churchill
66.
10
Ted Orenzuk
20:30
Loudoun Valley
67.
9
Michael Arner
20:30
Colonial Forge
68.
10
Connor Joseph Legere
20:32
Colgan
69.
10
James Johnson
20:33
Westfield
70.
10
Vishal Majethia
20:33
Richard Montgomery
71.
Stephen Smith
20:34
Albemarle
72.
12
Jack Meuse
20:34
Richard Montgomery
73.
Nicolas Mestre
20:35
Washington-Lee
74.
10
Cameron Starr
20:35
Colgan
75.
James Burdock
20:36
James Wood
76.
10
Ethan Kwun
20:36
Richard Montgomery
77.
10
Antonio Sellemi
20:37
Richard Montgomery
78.
10
David Lacalle
20:39
Westfield
79.
9
Joey Markowiczk
20:39
Bishop O'Connell
80.
9
Jack McGarrity
20:40
Stone Bridge
81.
10
Turner Bumbary
20:41
Thomas Jefferson S&T
82.
-
Bradley Freedman
20:45
Patriot
83.
9
Aaron Wong
20:45
Winston Churchill
84.
9
Brendan Baron
20:46
Stone Bridge
85.
Drew Tidwell
20:47
Falls Church
86.
10
Isaac Lim
20:47
Richard Montgomery
87.
Gabriel Flores
20:47
Rock Ridge
88.
10
Shane McConaghie
20:47
Westfield
89.
10
Blake Sandy
20:48
James Wood
90.
10
Nathaniel Arce
20:48
James Wood
91.
Jose Najera
20:48
Woodrow Wilson Senior
92.
Aleksander Ryan
20:48
Falls Church
93.
10
Ryan Demangos
20:49
Dominion
94.
10
Silas Schroer
20:50
Millbrook
95.
9
Alex Fuentes
20:50
Brentsville District
96.
9
Mitchell Cheng
20:51
Stone Bridge
97.
9
Alejandro Fornell ...
20:51
Richard Montgomery
98.
Daniel Brancati
20:52
Washington-Lee
99.
9
Alex Scott
20:54
Walter Johnson
100.
10
Luke Konson
20:57
Dominion Christian
101.
10
Jake Alalouf
20:59
Quince Orchard
102.
11
Jeffrey Malone
21:00
Calvert
103.
Antony Salgado
21:01
Thomas A Edison
104.
-
Asher Marr
21:01
Trinity School At Me...
105.
Jack Kumashiro
21:01
Wakefield
106.
Marcus Santucci
21:02
Riverside
107.
9
Caden Devalle
21:03
Damascus
108.
Davin Cross
21:03
George C Marshall
109.
9
Anthony Aleemi
21:03
Brentsville District
110.
-
Galen Flanagan
21:04
Battlefield
111.
9
Manuel Silva
21:05
Brentsville District
112.
-
Nikolai Bravo
21:05
Battlefield
113.
10
Liam Wallace
21:06
Thomas A Edison
114.
9
Anthony Gresko
21:07
Stafford
115.
10
Eric Fagan
21:07
Quince Orchard
116.
Thomas Ferrantino
21:07
Osbourn Park
117.
10
Alex Stencavage
21:07
Colonial Forge
118.
10
John Monseur
21:08
Park View (Sterling)
119.
Trevor White
21:08
Battlefield
120.
Jonathan Meeks
21:09
Westfield
121.
10
Dev Bhardwaj
21:09
Richard Montgomery
122.
9
Evan Sarchio
21:10
Bishop O'Connell
123.
-
Benjamin Clarke
21:11
Urbana
124.
-
Grant Williams
21:11
Albemarle
125.
Samuel Tran
21:11
Osbourn Park
126.
10
Marshall Harner
21:11
Winston Churchill
127.
10
Colby Koenig
21:12
Loudoun County
128.
Aidan Barton
21:13
James Wood
129.
10
Colin Klempner
21:14
Thomas A Edison
130.
10
Oliver Adkins
21:14
Winston Churchill
131.
Lukash Rosato
21:15
Wakefield
132.
-
Thaddeus Henry
21:15
Battlefield
133.
Varun Chilukuri
21:16
Thomas Jefferson S&T
134.
-
Alexander Weisberg
21:16
Patriot
135.
-
Nathaniel Jones
21:16
Riverside
136.
9
Jackson McMackin
21:17
Lee-Davis
137.
10
Jakob Ashworth
21:20
Loudoun County
138.
10
Barrett Reynolds
21:20
Stafford
139.
12
James Paul
21:22
Woodrow Wilson Senior
140.
9
George Yergey
21:23
Brentsville District
141.
10
Charlie Giglio
21:24
Urbana
142.
10
Adam McCloskey
21:25
Calvert
143.
-
Michael Burnayev
21:25
Centreville
144.
-
AJ Merrill
21:25
Patriot
145.
10
Benjamin Fleischer
21:26
Quince Orchard
146.
-
Zach Salter
21:27
Patriot
147.
10
Sebastian Angel
21:28
Winston Churchill
148.
10
Luke Hughes
21:28
Stone Bridge
149.
Lincoln Barnes
21:29
James Wood
150.
10
Mason Barnes
21:29
Centreville
151.
10
Brenden Keane
21:30
Westfield
152.
10
Cody Wakenight
21:30
Hayfield
153.
9
Jack O'Grady
21:30
Bishop O'Connell
154.
Caleb Harmon
21:31
Stonewall Jackson (M...
155.
10
Joshua Morrison
21:32
Tuscarora
156.
Hudson Langham
21:32
Briar Woods
157.
Jacob Bush
21:33
Calvert
158.
-
Bentley Chen
21:34
Riverside
159.
10
Julius Bakke
21:35
Washington-Lee
160.
10
Rahul Vantair
21:36
Rock Ridge
161.
10
Leule Yohannes
21:37
Richard Montgomery
162.
10
James Veccia
21:37
Thomas Jefferson S&T
163.
10
Jason Reyes
21:41
Mount Vernon
164.
10
Philip Cho
21:41
Damascus
165.
10
Ethan Ericksen
21:42
Loudoun Valley
166.
Ryan Morton
21:43
Osbourn Park
167.
10
Daniel Vela
21:43
Damascus
168.
10
Davis Miller
21:43
Urbana
169.
10
Asa Iem
21:44
Stafford
170.
10
Gabe Templeton
21:44
Stone Bridge
171.
11
Tim Ge
21:44
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
172.
Teja Kocherca
21:46
Thomas Jefferson S&T
173.
Farhad Naseh
21:46
Albemarle
174.
10
Jeremy Ashe
21:46
Winston Churchill
175.
-
Aidan Williamson
21:47
Tuscarora
176.
10
Logan Owens
21:48
James Wood
177.
Austin Poteet
21:48
Stafford
178.
10
Aidan Madden
21:49
Walt Whitman
179.
10
Simon Pinkman
21:51
Tuscarora
180.
10
Reed Hamilton
21:52
Thomas Jefferson S&T
181.
10
Noah Pendleton
21:53
Stone Bridge
182.
10
Michael Thomas
21:53
Richard Montgomery
183.
10
Brode Marvin
21:55
Brentsville District
184.
Tyler Trigg
21:57
Westfield
185.
9
Evan Williams
21:57
Urbana
186.
Jason Harrington
21:59
George C Marshall
187.
-
Joshua Sokol
21:59
Yorktown
188.
Ahmed Tawfig
22:01
Thomas A Edison
189.
10
Ethan Perdew
22:01
Colonial Forge
190.
Jay Murray
22:02
Woodrow Wilson Senior
191.
Jacob Wolfson
22:02
Heritage (LC)
192.
11
Mark Rockefeller
22:02
Dominion Christian
193.
10
Valmik Rai
22:04
South County
194.
Justin Nickelsburg
22:04
T C Williams
195.
Evan Logan
22:04
Riverside
196.
-
William Hagenlock
22:04
Rock Ridge
197.
-
Dustin Shriner
22:04
Patriot
198.
10
Scott Shaffer
22:05
Westfield
199.
-
Josef Pellegrini
22:06
Rock Ridge
200.
10
Alexander Cheng
22:06
Stone Bridge
201.
10
Gavin Nash
22:06
Quince Orchard
202.
10
Carter France
22:06
Quince Orchard
203.
Xavier Akers
22:07
Westfield
204.
9
Wesley Rockefeller
22:08
Dominion Christian
205.
-
Diego Acajabon
22:09
Woodrow Wilson Senior
206.
Gavin Anzaldi
22:10
Washington-Lee
207.
9
Calvin Courbois
22:10
Quince Orchard
208.
Ronan Lauing
22:11
T C Williams
209.
-
David Jorgensen
22:11
Kettle Run
210.
Linus Birkenes
22:11
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
211.
Christopher Shields
22:11
Briar Woods
212.
9
Wyatt Hambrick
22:12
Millbrook
213.
10
Turner Correll
22:12
Dominion
214.
Maxwell Miracle
22:14
Falls Church
215.
Evan Worley
22:14
Liberty (Bealeton)
216.
9
Brodie Douglas
22:14
Damascus
217.
Peter Hawes
22:14
Briar Woods
218.
Kristian Moller
22:15
Calvert
219.
11
Zacari Ugo
22:16
Potomac Senior
220.
Ivan Mate
22:16
Falls Church
221.
-
Joshua Bernstein
22:17
Loudoun County
222.
9
Michael Hickey
22:17
Bishop O'Connell
223.
10
Jakob Bollman
22:18
Riverside
224.
10
Esteban Melendez
22:19
Urbana
225.
9
Austin Runne
22:20
Lee-Davis
226.
-
Nathael Antenseh
22:21
Osbourn Park
227.
Timothy Naff
22:21
Washington-Lee
228.
Paul Williams
22:22
Thomas Jefferson S&T
229.
Robert Frye
22:23
Wakefield
230.
9
Connor Hicks
22:23
Colonial Forge
231.
10
Riley Fulwider
22:23
Colonial Forge
232.
Chase Wharton
22:24
Rappahannock County
233.
Jackson Buley
22:25
Herndon
234.
10
William Spano
22:26
Quince Orchard
235.
Dignan Getz
22:26
Tuscarora
236.
9
David Gross
22:26
Winston Churchill
237.
10
Dom Ruiz
22:27
Albemarle
238.
-
Matthew Siff
22:28
Georgetown Day
239.
Anthony Rodriguez
22:28
Herndon
240.
-
Mathew Milligan
22:29
North Stafford
241.
Benjamin Ingram
22:29
Yorktown
242.
11
Brian Hansen
22:29
Greencastle Antrim
243.
John Warrington
22:29
Westfield
244.
-
Jack Davis
22:31
Loudoun County
245.
10
Anikeet Sonnakul
22:31
Rock Ridge
246.
9
Ryan Ernest
22:31
Bishop O'Connell
247.
Angel Callisaya
22:32
Thomas A Edison
248.
Hunter Vaught
22:32
Riverside
249.
Parker Gnatek
22:33
Riverside
250.
-
Joshua Sanchez
22:33
Dominion
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity B
Official Team Scores
1.
Loudoun Valley
19
2.
Northwood
118
3.
Grafton
133
4.
Patriot
210
5.
Northwest
221
6.
Winston Churchill
233
7.
Riverside
259
8.
Rock Ridge
278
9.
Wakefield
292
10.
Chantilly
298
11.
Stone Bridge
370
12.
Thomas Jefferson S&T
381
13.
Dominion
384
14.
W T Woodson
405
15.
Quince Orchard
416
16.
Westfield
417
17.
Brentsville District
479
18.
Robert E Lee (Springfield)
559
19.
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
568
20.
Liberty (Bealeton)
573
21.
Hayfield
575
22.
Tuscarora
606
23.
Loudoun County
642
24.
Georgetown Day
658
25.
Bishop O'Connell
683
26.
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
699
27.
George C Marshall
703
28.
Boonsboro
727
29.
Riverbend
794
30.
John Champe
824
31.
Briar Woods
850
32.
South Carroll
874
33.
Urbana
916
34.
Walter Johnson
974
35.
Herndon
983
36.
Centreville
1011
37.
James Monroe
1023
38.
Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)
1037
39.
Heritage (LC)
1140
40.
Woodgrove
1170
41.
Patrick Henry (Roanoke)
1173
42.
Yorktown
1187
43.
School Without Walls
1215
44.
Broad Run
1229
45.
South County
1233
46.
King George
1236
47.
Edmund Burke
1244
48.
Southern Garrett Co
1428
49.
Potomac School
1460
1.
12
Chase Dawson
17:14
Loudoun Valley
2.
11
Baraka Sila
17:44
Northwood
3.
11
Brayden Cassidy
17:48
Loudoun Valley
4.
10
Kellen Hasle
17:49
Loudoun Valley
5.
10
Eliot Peterson
17:51
Loudoun Valley
6.
11
Noah Peterson
18:04
Loudoun Valley
7.
12
Adam Broshkevitch
18:10
Loudoun Valley
8.
10
Ayalew Fantaw
18:12
Northwood
9.
12
Grey Hasenbank
18:13
Grafton
10.
11
Alec Venable
18:29
Loudoun Valley
11.
11
Calvin Hannible
18:30
Grafton
12.
12
Amanuel Haileselas...
18:30
Wakefield
13.
-
Jac Ringger
18:31
Wakefield
14.
11
Ethan Callahan
18:31
W T Woodson
15.
10
Tucker Stanley
18:31
Thomas Jefferson S&T
16.
10
Ethan Stanley
18:37
Thomas Jefferson S&T
17.
12
Chris King
18:41
Liberty (Bealeton)
18.
11
Walta Neguse
18:45
Northwood
19.
11
Colin Madden
18:45
St. Mary's Ryken
20.
10
Lamine Traore
18:48
Northwood
21.
12
James Cobau
18:48
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
22.
12
Jack Rudnick
18:53
Georgetown Day
23.
10
Cooper Hall
18:53
Quince Orchard
24.
10
Taylor Gibson
18:54
W T Woodson
25.
12
Cameron Arthur
18:57
Robert E Lee (Spring...
26.
12
Drew Scherer
19:00
Rock Ridge
27.
10
Theodore Williamson
19:00
Riverside
28.
12
Javel Coleman
19:06
Northwest
29.
9
Tsach Mackey
19:06
Winston Churchill
30.
-
Joseph Schwab
19:07
Patriot
31.
11
Bruce LeMasters
19:10
Chantilly
32.
10
Sam Brunner
19:12
Chantilly
33.
10
Andrew Kuo
19:14
Rock Ridge
34.
11
Chris Heyen
19:15
Grafton
35.
Colin Baird
19:17
Hayfield
36.
10
Leonardo Beltran
19:19
Stone Bridge
37.
10
Bryan Zhang
19:20
Northwest
38.
-
Sahil Gulati
19:20
Patriot
39.
11
William Carter
19:24
Winston Churchill
40.
10
Keith Butler
19:26
Grafton
41.
12
Miguel Salcido
19:27
Quince Orchard
42.
9
Alex Murphy
19:27
Grafton
43.
12
John Matt Kope
19:27
Riverside
44.
12
Gavin Brown
19:30
Patriot
45.
11
Vaughn Morris
19:31
Patriot
46.
10
Akshay Ganta
19:31
Chantilly
47.
10
Angel Carcomo-Reyes
19:34
Robert E Lee (Spring...
48.
10
Stefan Ney
19:34
Northwest
49.
11
Mervyn Akumbu
19:35
Northwest
50.
12
Alexander Kuo
19:36
Winston Churchill
51.
12
Jack Hughes
19:36
Stone Bridge
52.
11
Jordan Gaskins
19:36
Quince Orchard
53.
11
Justin Hairfield
19:38
Brentsville District
54.
11
Jason Viadero
19:38
Riverside
55.
11
Ethan Li
19:40
Winston Churchill
56.
10
Leo Diperna
19:42
Thomas Jefferson S&T
57.
11
Ryan Base
19:42
Dominion
58.
-
Alex Balcom
19:43
Patriot
59.
-
Charlie Blundell
19:44
Rock Ridge
60.
10
Matthew Wier
19:46
Hayfield
61.
10
Samuel Bollman
19:46
Riverside
62.
11
Matt Spear
19:46
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
63.
12
Brandon Peretin
19:47
John Champe
64.
11
Nihar Majmudar
19:48
Northwest
65.
10
Andrew Misura
19:48
Winston Churchill
66.
10
JC Coello
19:48
Stone Bridge
67.
11
Andrew Lefcourt
19:50
W T Woodson
68.
-
Chauncey Chambers
19:50
Robert E Lee (Spring...
69.
11
Charlie Setash
19:52
Westfield
70.
10
Justin Brady
19:52
Chantilly
71.
Matthew Anderson
19:53
Liberty (Bealeton)
72.
9
Jake Beyer
19:53
Freedom (LC)
73.
11
Evan Moore
19:54
Northwood
74.
-
Jake Mancuso
19:55
Dominion
75.
Sid Moran
19:55
Wakefield
76.
10
Benjamin Strauch
19:55
Winston Churchill
77.
10
Joel Viola
19:56
Rock Ridge
78.
-
Ben Goldring
19:57
Patriot
79.
11
Connor Richey
19:58
Grafton
80.
10
Joseph O'Such
19:59
Riverside
81.
-
Umar Mahdi
20:00
Dominion
82.
12
Jude Favata
20:00
Boonsboro
83.
9
Darius Dixon
20:02
Stone Bridge
84.
10
Will Holt
20:03
Freedom (LC)
85.
-
Brennan Wood
20:04
Freedom (LC)
86.
11
Robbie Zanetti
20:07
Loudoun County
87.
Nicolas Newkirk
20:07
Westfield
88.
11
Jack Metcalfe
20:09
Westfield
89.
11
Sam Silverstone
20:09
St. Mary's Ryken
90.
11
Matthew Capuano-Ri...
20:10
George C Marshall
91.
-
John Marshall LaMo...
20:10
Dominion
92.
12
Eldon Phillips
20:10
Northwood
93.
10
Maxwell Campolattaro
20:10
Rock Ridge
94.
-
Liam Keefe
20:10
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
95.
11
Joe Adams
20:13
Westfield
96.
-
Evan Widlake
20:14
Dominion
97.
11
Joshua Bachman
20:15
Westfield
98.
12
Ben Mather
20:15
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
99.
10
John Quinones
20:15
Westfield
100.
12
Walter Seigel
20:15
Brentsville District
101.
Victor Choque Guzman
20:16
Wakefield
102.
9
Guan Lin Chen
20:16
Winston Churchill
103.
11
Jose Choque-Guzman
20:17
Wakefield
104.
11
Fintan Whelan
20:18
Tuscarora
105.
10
Andrew Ryder
20:19
Brentsville District
106.
11
Ben Pannell
20:19
Brentsville District
107.
-
Ryan Butcher
20:20
Riverbend
108.
Grant Klopfer
20:20
Tuscarora
109.
11
Alexander Gerliczy
20:21
Tuscarora
110.
-
Johnathan Cobb
20:21
Rock Ridge
111.
-
Grant Honker
20:22
Hayfield
112.
Aiden Nathan
20:22
Briar Woods
113.
11
Thomas Aquilina
20:22
Loudoun County
114.
9
James (chess Duckw...
20:23
Patrick Henry (Roano...
115.
Ryan Schroeher
20:23
Wakefield
116.
12
Justin Logan
20:24
Riverside
117.
11
Nicholas Slovak
20:25
Bishop O'Connell
118.
Matthew Flynn
20:25
Briar Woods
119.
11
Jacob Wines
20:25
Grafton
120.
10
Zaif Yusuf
20:26
Northwest
121.
-
Quen Bishop
20:26
Thomas Jefferson S&T
122.
11
Jefferson Coto Rom...
20:27
Stonewall Jackson (M...
123.
12
Christopher Johnson
20:27
Riverside
124.
12
Andrew Gido
20:28
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
125.
Sam Rodman
20:29
Liberty (Bealeton)
126.
11
Ryan Klug
20:31
Wakefield
127.
10
Jackson Burns
20:31
Herndon
128.
11
Kanav Bhardwaj
20:31
Chantilly
129.
Ethan Corlett
20:33
Briar Woods
130.
12
Jacob Gaba
20:33
Georgetown Day
131.
12
Brennan Hudson
20:34
St. Mary's Ryken
132.
12
Seth Viani
20:34
Bishop O'Connell
133.
12
Jackson Shawen
20:36
Quince Orchard
134.
11
Jackson Gurdak
20:36
George C Marshall
135.
9
Andrew Simonson
20:37
Boonsboro
136.
10
Ethan Litmans
20:38
Georgetown Day
137.
9
Patrick Broemmel
20:39
Brentsville District
138.
Sean Duble
20:41
W T Woodson
139.
10
Daniel Gribbin
20:41
Loudoun County
140.
10
Blake O'Clery
20:41
South Carroll
141.
10
Allen Moises
20:42
Walter Johnson
142.
10
Julian Jett
20:42
South Carroll
143.
11
Sebastian Reyes
20:43
Urbana
144.
10
Cameron Hadley
20:43
Chantilly
145.
9
Kalen Tussey
20:44
Stone Bridge
146.
12
Zachary Branner
20:44
Riverbend
147.
10
Evan Wassmann
20:44
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
148.
10
Devan Viani
20:44
Bishop O'Connell
149.
10
Ryan Anderson
20:44
Bishop O'Connell
150.
Daniel Martino
20:44
Riverbend
151.
11
Henry Twagirayezo
20:45
Tuscarora
152.
9
Ownen Bitner
20:45
South Carroll
153.
11
Emerson Hemley
20:47
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
154.
12
Hunter Garman
20:47
Stonewall Jackson (M...
155.
12
Noah Fleischman
20:47
Brentsville District
156.
11
Kevin Keegan
20:48
Walter Johnson
157.
11
Max Diachenko
20:48
Westfield
158.
-
Jacob Miller
20:48
George C Marshall
159.
9
Lucas Lee
20:49
Stone Bridge
160.
12
Michael Perry
20:49
Loudoun County
161.
11
Seth Lord
20:49
Tuscarora
162.
-
Gian Torres
20:49
Riverbend
163.
11
Craig Robertson
20:50
Woodgrove
164.
11
Dominic Lorusso
20:50
Freedom (LC)
165.
12
Austin Gillmore
20:51
George C Marshall
166.
9
Ricardo Talbot
20:51
Stone Bridge
167.
11
Glenn Broderick
20:53
Bishop O'Connell
168.
10
Connor Schichtel
20:55
Hayfield
169.
10
Ben McLenaghan
20:55
Edmund Burke
170.
11
Eldad Mulugeta
20:56
Northwood
171.
12
Aidan O'Neil
20:57
Heritage (LC)
172.
11
John Cullen
20:58
Loudoun County
173.
10
Collin Bair
20:58
Boonsboro
174.
11
Justin Smith
20:59
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
175.
10
Justin Wang
21:00
Dominion
176.
9
Declan Kirk
21:00
Urbana
177.
10
Jay Swallow
21:01
W T Woodson
178.
11
Jeff Elias
21:02
Georgetown Day
179.
12
Naseer Haynes-Alva...
21:02
W T Woodson
180.
11
William Taylor
21:03
Robert E Lee (Spring...
181.
11
Dalton Stewart
21:04
Centreville
182.
11
Joey Brennan
21:05
Boonsboro
183.
10
Colin Pelkey
21:05
Quince Orchard
184.
12
Austin Moore
21:06
Boonsboro
185.
12
Jason McFadden
21:06
Quince Orchard
186.
11
Alex Downey
21:06
Thomas Jefferson S&T
187.
11
Miles Atherton
21:07
George C Marshall
188.
10
Conner Rogers
21:09
Liberty (Bealeton)
189.
12
Eric Csehoski
21:09
John Champe
190.
Liam Owens
21:10
Herndon
191.
12
Wake Wildman
21:10
Bishop O'Connell
192.
12
Jessie Smith
21:11
Liberty (Bealeton)
193.
11
Zachary Abbott
21:13
Loudoun County
194.
12
Gabriel Yirga
21:13
John Champe
195.
Tyler Saville
21:14
Heritage (LC)
196.
-
James La Morte
21:16
Dominion
197.
12
Michael Alchin
21:17
Yorktown
198.
Brandon McVade
21:17
James Monroe
199.
12
Andrew Tregar
21:21
John Champe
200.
-
Paul Lucas
21:21
James Monroe
201.
10
Alec Boron
21:22
Urbana
202.
10
Colby Sisco
21:23
Quince Orchard
203.
Tal Kligner
21:24
Herndon
204.
-
Jack Goehrung
21:24
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
205.
11
Connor Metz
21:24
Urbana
206.
9
Lewis Sisler
21:25
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
207.
11
Riley Lyons
21:25
Centreville
208.
12
Tylek Castillo
21:25
John Champe
209.
12
Rex Roeske
21:26
King George
210.
Lucien Anderson
21:28
School Without Walls
211.
12
Kerrington Hunt
21:29
South Carroll
212.
11
Grayson Bennett
21:30
Patrick Henry (Roano...
213.
11
William Baik
21:30
Centreville
214.
10
Ryan Sweet
21:30
James Monroe
215.
Samuel Dumont
21:30
James Monroe
216.
John Hansen
21:30
W T Woodson
217.
11
Ryan Kovarovics
21:30
Yorktown
218.
12
Ben Burnett
21:31
Georgetown Day
219.
-
Sebastian Abitzis
21:32
Centreville
220.
10
Oliver Satola
21:33
Georgetown Day
221.
Thomas Gigrich
21:34
South County
222.
Aidan Howell
21:34
Hayfield
223.
10
Jacob Rothberg
21:34
Walter Johnson
224.
Steve Mirabello
21:35
School Without Walls
225.
11
Robert Taylor
21:35
Urbana
226.
11
Thomas Murdaz
21:36
Centreville
227.
12
Pranav Pappala
21:36
George C Marshall
228.
10
Paul Vey
21:37
Broad Run
229.
11
Addison Stuck
21:37
Broad Run
230.
12
Eddy Keenan
21:37
Edmund Burke
231.
10
Quinn Bonney
21:37
James Monroe
232.
10
Collin Debruyn
21:38
Woodgrove
233.
Ryan Baranowski
21:40
Herndon
234.
11
Emmanuel Cardoso
21:40
Stonewall Jackson (M...
235.
11
Chris Wheeler
21:40
Southern Garrett Co
236.
11
Jacob Pond
21:42
Tuscarora
237.
9
Vitale Tinker
21:43
Walter Johnson
238.
12
Shivaen Ramshetty
21:46
Rock Ridge
239.
12
Collin Warner
21:48
Woodgrove
240.
-
Jocquin Baldacci
21:49
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
241.
10
Harrison Ponczak
21:51
South County
242.
12
Matthew Betsill
21:52
John Champe
243.
10
Connor Albitron
21:53
South County
244.
11
Zack Youmans
21:55
King George
245.
11
Jeremy Kraisser
21:55
King George
246.
11
Drew Martin
21:55
Centreville
247.
10
Christopher Wagner
21:56
Urbana
248.
10
Dennis Tian
21:56
Thomas Jefferson S&T
249.
12
Sean Keeley
21:56
Yorktown
250.
10
Christoff Koch-Paiz
21:57
Walter Johnson
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Loudoun Valley
104
2.
Chantilly
214
3.
Tuscarora
220
4.
Albemarle
239
5.
W T Woodson
315
6.
Walt Whitman
346
7.
Green Hope
377
8.
Walter Johnson
390
9.
Freedom (LC)
405
10.
Richard Montgomery
494
11.
Rock Ridge
517
12.
Colonial Forge
519
13.
Woodgrove
534
14.
Osbourn Park
542
15.
Riverside
601
16.
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
601
17.
Broad Run
617
18.
Yorktown
629
19.
Briar Woods
634
20.
Atholton
639
21.
Brentsville District
647
22.
Stafford
649
23.
James Monroe
658
24.
Oakdale
666
25.
Damascus
676
26.
Lee-Davis
685
27.
Millbrook
694
28.
Frank Cox
707
29.
Bishop O'Connell
770
30.
Dominion
796
31.
Calvert
802
32.
Urbana
825
33.
Washington-Lee
839
34.
Boonsboro
844
35.
James Wood
867
36.
Heritage (LC)
904
37.
South County
933
38.
Westfield
968
39.
King George
970
40.
Riverbend
975
41.
George C Marshall
979
42.
T C Williams
1042
43.
Fairfax
1050
44.
Loudoun County
1063
45.
Hayfield
1076
46.
Quince Orchard
1099
47.
Annandale
1124
48.
J. E. B. Stuart
1135
49.
Herndon
1218
50.
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
1233
51.
North Stafford
1241
52.
Paul VI
1244
53.
Centreville
1289
54.
Battlefield
1294
55.
William Monroe
1352
56.
Catoctin
1380
57.
Patrick Henry (Roanoke)
1484
58.
Falls Church
1551
59.
Jefferson
1638
60.
Southern-AA
1919
1.
12
Emma Wolcott
18:52
Tuscarora
2.
-
Julia Ghiselli
18:59
Annandale
3.
11
Allison Fick
19:07
Colonial Forge
4.
12
Natalie Morris
19:14
Loudoun Valley
5.
9
Abigail Church
19:19
Freedom (LC)
6.
11
Brin Strouse
19:34
Urbana
7.
10
Taryn Parks
19:36
Greencastle Antrim
8.
10
Mackenzie Konyar
19:42
James Wood
9.
9
Ricky Fetterolf
19:43
Loudoun Valley
10.
11
Nandini Satsangi
19:53
Poolesville Sr
11.
10
Ellie Desmond
19:57
Broad Run
12.
12
Lydia Goetz
19:58
Brentsville District
13.
11
Nicole Re
20:03
Chantilly
14.
-
Sophie Tedesco
20:09
George C Marshall
15.
11
Ava Hassebrock
20:13
Tuscarora
16.
11
Eva Smith-Perry
20:14
Washington-Lee
17.
12
Aubrey Wingeart
20:16
King George
18.
10
Kelsey Vogel
20:22
Green Hope
19.
10
Jenna Goldberg
20:23
Walter Johnson
20.
11
Laura Webb
20:26
Woodbridge
21.
12
Janet Scott
20:27
Walter Johnson
22.
11
Mckenzi Watkins
20:31
Colonial Forge
23.
11
Maria Lambert
20:32
Stafford
24.
12
Chloe Tran
20:36
Fairfax
25.
10
Ryley Howard
20:44
Bishop O'Connell
26.
11
Sophie Hudak
20:45
Woodgrove
27.
10
Alice Roberts
20:46
Loudoun Valley
28.
12
Heather Delaplaine
20:48
Damascus
29.
Jenny Schilling
20:50
Heritage (LC)
30.
12
Natalie Li
20:50
Albemarle
31.
10
Alicia Lauwers
20:51
Walt Whitman
32.
10
Elise Abbe
20:51
Loudoun Valley
33.
-
Kaitlin O'Neill
20:52
Dominion
34.
11
Sydney Friedel
20:54
Calvert
35.
12
Ansley Pfeiffer
20:55
W T Woodson
36.
10
Alexandra Gordon
20:57
Rock Ridge
37.
9
Charlotte Turesson
20:59
Richard Montgomery
38.
12
Kayla Wigle
20:59
Chantilly
39.
9
Tess Brinkmann
21:01
Bishop O'Connell
40.
9
Arianna DeBoer
21:01
Albemarle
41.
11
Lena Cromley
21:02
T C Williams
42.
12
Noelle Saine
21:03
Loudoun Valley
43.
12
Savannah Olyniec
21:04
North Stafford
44.
12
Julia Haug
21:04
Chantilly
45.
11
Grace Sheehy
21:06
Osbourn Park
46.
-
kelsey Luther
21:07
Stonewall Jackson (M...
47.
10
Chloe Ramirez
21:08
Riverside
48.
-
Tessa Naughton-Roc...
21:08
T C Williams
49.
10
Beth Shiflett
21:08
Albemarle
50.
10
Momiji Barlow
21:08
Chantilly
51.
11
Rachel Waldron
21:11
Catoctin
52.
12
Catherine Holbrook
21:12
Green Hope
53.
11
Sarah Gould
21:13
Tuscarora
54.
11
Aleigh Browning
21:14
Riverbend
55.
11
Catherine Whitehouse
21:15
Yorktown
56.
10
Sydney Szabos
21:15
Thomas Jefferson S&T
57.
-
Carrie Stinchcomb
21:19
James Monroe
58.
12
Grace Eidson
21:20
W T Woodson
59.
10
Elizabeth Sklaire
21:22
Walt Whitman
60.
12
Waverly Schnetzler
21:22
Osbourn Park
61.
11
Annie Schaefer
21:23
W T Woodson
62.
10
Alexis Whitehorn-C...
21:25
Damascus
63.
11
Shelby Kostal
21:26
Woodgrove
64.
10
Madelyn Zarzyski
21:27
Albemarle
65.
11
Gabriella DeGrezia
21:28
Atholton
66.
9
Kelly Byars
21:28
Stone Bridge
67.
11
Katherine Russell
21:28
Tuscarora
68.
11
Eva Kerr
21:29
James Monroe
69.
11
Maddie Lloyd
21:29
Millbrook
70.
12
Camryn Harper
21:31
Boonsboro
71.
12
Nefret El-Masry
21:32
Richard Montgomery
72.
9
Kathryn Rogers
21:33
Freedom (LC)
73.
9
Greta Lambert
21:33
Stafford
74.
12
Nicole Van Ess
21:34
Lee-Davis
75.
10
Zoey Davila
21:34
Green Hope
76.
11
Antonia Pellegrini
21:35
Rock Ridge
77.
12
Kenzie Lloyd
21:35
Albemarle
78.
11
Naylle Pando
21:38
W T Woodson
79.
9
Sierra Puelo
21:38
Lee-Davis
80.
9
Morgan McKinley
21:39
Frank Cox
81.
10
Sophia Veilleux
21:40
Green Hope
82.
10
Michelle Campano
21:40
Richard Montgomery
83.
11
Riley Specht
21:41
South County
84.
12
Audrey Corbet
21:41
Heritage (LC)
85.
12
Rachael Dickenson
21:41
Westfield
86.
10
Abigail Seigel
21:42
Brentsville District
87.
12
Sydney Diffin
21:43
Chantilly
88.
11
Breanna McDonald
21:44
Walt Whitman
89.
9
Ella Gaul
21:46
Walter Johnson
90.
12
Mellany Groll
21:47
Millbrook
91.
12
Cate Spirgel
21:47
Yorktown
92.
Ginny Beringer
21:50
James Monroe
93.
10
Emmersen Weinberg
21:52
Walt Whitman
94.
11
Lauren Osborne
21:54
Freedom (LC)
95.
11
Margaret Lilyestrom
21:55
Quince Orchard
96.
11
Camryn Streib
21:57
Atholton
97.
12
Alexa Tarzy
21:58
Oakdale
98.
12
Savannah Landefeld
21:59
Yorktown
99.
11
Gabriela Jeliazkov
22:00
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
100.
11
Madison Gamble
22:02
Oakdale
101.
11
Julia Johnson
22:03
Walt Whitman
102.
-
Amber Douglas
22:04
Tuscarora
103.
10
Julia Ames
22:04
Loudoun Valley
104.
12
Olivia Duston
22:05
Herndon
105.
Alyson Vlassis
22:06
Briar Woods
106.
10
Sabrina Sokol
22:07
Broad Run
107.
Grace Krueger
22:08
Briar Woods
108.
-
Jacqueline Willey
22:09
W T Woodson
109.
11
Virginia Brown
22:10
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
110.
12
Kenady Horne
22:12
Riverbend
111.
11
Haley Witt
22:12
James Wood
112.
10
Suzie Muller
22:12
Stone Bridge
113.
11
Maegan Savoie
22:13
Colonial Forge
114.
-
Megan Ogawa
22:13
Osbourn Park
115.
10
Rachel Fuller
22:13
Riverside
116.
10
Rosalind Van der d...
22:14
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
117.
12
Anaiah Little-Diop
22:14
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
118.
12
Sadie Keller
22:14
Walter Johnson
119.
10
Ellie Thurneysen
22:15
Paul VI
120.
10
Sunya Qamar
22:15
Briar Woods
121.
Emma Berry
22:17
Riverside
122.
12
Alexandra Dodson
22:17
Manassas Park
123.
10
Alessandra Stankai...
22:18
Broad Run
124.
10
Jada Dudley
22:18
Kettle Run
125.
Lindsay Rowlands
22:19
Hayfield
126.
12
Teresa Guzman
22:20
South County
127.
9
Madison Garber
22:20
Freedom (LC)
128.
10
Shannon Mulvaney
22:21
Millbrook
129.
10
Sara Jarman
22:21
Urbana
130.
10
Madeleine Blaisdell
22:21
Walt Whitman
131.
10
Marie Kraemer
22:21
Frank Cox
132.
12
Rachel Lloyd
22:22
Albemarle
133.
12
Whitney Anderson
22:23
Lee-Davis
134.
12
MacKenzie Garner
22:23
Dominion
135.
10
Taylor Semon
22:24
Rock Ridge
136.
10
Emily Mutchler
22:24
Calvert
137.
10
Julia Tubridy
22:26
Freedom (LC)
138.
12
Anne Elliot
22:26
Damascus
139.
-
Kylie Sturman
22:27
Rock Ridge
140.
10
Audrey Warner
22:30
Woodgrove
141.
9
Aubrey Schaffer
22:31
Oakdale
142.
9
Ariana Coats
22:31
Frank Cox
143.
10
Hadleigh Averna
22:31
Osbourn Park
144.
12
Maggie Ralston
22:32
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
145.
11
Julia Schopper
22:33
Briar Woods
146.
11
Nicole Uehlinger
22:33
Loudoun County
147.
11
Katie Agostini
22:33
Stonewall Jackson (M...
148.
10
Katie West
22:33
Tuscarora
149.
11
Jamie Grossberg
22:34
Quince Orchard
150.
-
Mandy Cole
22:35
South County
151.
10
Lauren Brennan
22:36
Calvert
152.
12
Kaitlyn Kutz
22:38
Dominion
153.
11
Elynore Zarzyski
22:38
Albemarle
154.
12
Katherine Reebals
22:38
William Monroe
155.
12
Tatiana Kennedy
22:39
George C Marshall
156.
11
Jessie Eck
22:39
Loudoun County
157.
11
Caroline Johnson
22:41
Tuscarora
158.
12
Raphaella Henson-V...
22:43
Paul VI
159.
10
Anna Harpel
22:44
Washington-Lee
160.
12
Abigail Slaughter
22:45
Atholton
161.
9
Hayley Ross
22:46
Oakdale
162.
10
Madison Thorpe
22:46
Battlefield
163.
10
Emily Maier
22:46
Freedom (LC)
164.
10
Catherine Calvert
22:47
Stafford
165.
11
Calle Junker
22:47
Woodgrove
166.
11
Kaycee Cox-Philyaw
22:47
Millbrook
167.
Paige Fowler
22:48
W T Woodson
168.
10
Emmalee Ayala
22:48
Rock Ridge
169.
12
Jasmine De La Vega
22:48
Richard Montgomery
170.
11
Lauren Zhou
22:49
Richard Montgomery
171.
9
Sophia Wu
22:49
Walter Johnson
172.
10
Emiko O'Cadiz
22:49
J. E. B. Stuart
173.
-
Kirsten Husted
22:52
Broad Run
174.
12
Emma O'Brien
22:52
Atholton
175.
10
Emma Strickland
22:52
Catoctin
176.
Lily James
22:54
Riverside
177.
10
Esme Byrd
22:54
Woodgrove
178.
11
Helena Abbott
22:55
Walter Johnson
179.
12
Lauren McLaughlin
22:56
Green Hope
180.
12
Sherry Xie
22:56
Thomas Jefferson S&T
181.
10
Michaila Anderson
22:59
Riverside
182.
Lauren Gagermeier
22:59
Falls Church
183.
-
Kate Ford
23:01
Washington-Lee
184.
Sydney Blackston
23:02
Hayfield
185.
9
Sarah James
23:03
Brentsville District
186.
11
Celine Pisanic
23:05
Atholton
187.
11
Caroline Ramirez
23:05
Stafford
188.
12
Maggie Luzier
23:05
Boonsboro
189.
9
Meredith Crockett
23:07
Brentsville District
190.
-
Sarah Johnson
23:07
Riverside
191.
9
Samantha Agostini
23:07
Boonsboro
192.
10
Bailey Deaver
23:08
Frank Cox
193.
12
Brianna Nelson
23:09
Centreville
194.
12
Alexis Smith
23:09
Colonial Forge
195.
-
Alba Samrhouni
23:10
Herndon
196.
12
Grace Roberts
23:10
Briar Woods
197.
12
Laura Koye
23:10
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
198.
9
Tessa Santelli
23:11
Lee-Davis
199.
10
Kelly Young
23:13
William Monroe
200.
Nina Costanza
23:13
Heritage (LC)
201.
Ann Marie Cargill
23:15
Briar Woods
202.
Taylor Welfley
23:16
Westfield
203.
9
Kyla Brown
23:16
King George
204.
Alexis Rickard
23:17
Chantilly
205.
10
Suzie DiLorenzo
23:17
Loudoun County
206.
12
Kayla Childers
23:17
Stone Bridge
207.
12
Adia Diaz
23:18
Kettle Run
208.
11
Shelby Haeff
23:19
Riverside
209.
11
Julia Clark
23:20
J. E. B. Stuart
210.
10
Jordan Parker-Ashe
23:21
Frank Cox
211.
11
Cara Fliegel
23:22
Oakdale
212.
12
Genovi Rattana-Jones
23:23
Woodgrove
213.
11
Kathleen Love
23:23
Yorktown
214.
-
Leah Kappel
23:24
Yorktown
215.
-
Juliana Ancalmo
23:24
Damascus
216.
11
Jacque Hart
23:24
Westfield
217.
Campbell Pagel
23:26
Osbourn Park
218.
9
Anna Fleischauer
23:26
Brentsville District
219.
10
Grace Maloney
23:26
Freedom (LC)
220.
12
Stephanie Kim
23:27
Urbana
221.
9
Caroline Bignell
23:29
Colonial Forge
222.
11
Makenna Luzier
23:29
Boonsboro
223.
12
Evelyn Munsterman
23:30
Centreville
224.
11
Elise Carey
23:31
J. E. B. Stuart
225.
Mary Kate Murray
23:31
Fairfax
226.
11
Rylee Schwee
23:32
Oakdale
227.
11
Ellie Bare
23:32
Boonsboro
228.
10
Claudia Budzyn
23:33
Fairfax
229.
11
Jenny Jia
23:34
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
230.
9
Audrey Sandy
23:35
James Wood
231.
11
Cayla Katz
23:36
Frank Cox
232.
9
Katie Dawson
23:36
Brentsville District
233.
Haley Rowlands
23:36
Hayfield
234.
10
Kaitlyn Reilly
23:36
Urbana
235.
12
Naomi DuCharme
23:36
W T Woodson
236.
-
Lila Cobey
23:37
James Monroe
237.
11
Kayla Brennan
23:37
Calvert
238.
12
Ashley Holt
23:38
George C Marshall
239.
10
Sofia Dutton
23:38
Richard Montgomery
240.
9
Sasha Visek
23:38
Bishop O'Connell
241.
Sandra Smith
23:38
Briar Woods
242.
10
Gaby Murray
23:38
Westfield
243.
11
Crystal Jewett
23:40
Broad Run
244.
12
Alexandria Christie
23:40
Osbourn Park
245.
9
Shelby O'Dell
23:42
Stafford
246.
12
Hannah Purvis
23:42
Lee-Davis
247.
11
Maggi Flood
23:42
Bishop O'Connell
248.
11
Haley Casperson
23:42
James Monroe
249.
11
Reyna Vazquez-Miller
23:44
Patrick Henry (Roano...
250.
9
Megan Mcginnis
23:44
Patrick Henry (Roano...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV Upperclassman
Official Team Scores
1.
Green Hope
26
2.
Loudoun Valley
88
3.
Freedom (LC)
128
4.
Colgan
143
5.
Potomac School
158
6.
Thomas A Edison
215
7.
Albemarle
220
8.
Briar Woods
226
9.
Woodgrove
257
10.
South County
313
11.
Winston Churchill
345
12.
Bishop O'Connell
383
13.
Tuscarora
456
14.
Atholton
476
15.
Richard Montgomery
486
16.
Fairfax
486
17.
J. E. B. Stuart
488
18.
Loudoun County
492
19.
Broad Run
498
20.
South Carroll
526
21.
St Johns Catholic Prep
536
22.
Washington-Lee
547
23.
Georgetown Day
577
24.
Northwest
578
25.
John Champe
602
26.
Paul VI
602
27.
Walt Whitman
671
28.
Centreville
690
29.
Liberty (Bealeton)
727
30.
Boonsboro
746
31.
Westfield
787
32.
Yorktown
806
1.
11
Emma Benson
21:43
Green Hope
2.
11
Morgan Peele
21:56
Green Hope
3.
11
Bailey Fowler
22:01
Green Hope
4.
10
Natasha Abramowicz
22:08
Green Hope
5.
12
Cameron Delean
22:29
Freedom (LC)
6.
12
Jasmine Villanueva
22:31
Potomac Senior
7.
11
Margot Labrecque
22:47
Potomac School
8.
-
Sarah Dorrel
22:54
Colgan
9.
9
Tayloe Frederick
22:57
Potomac School
10.
12
Amber Zipfel
22:58
Briar Woods
11.
Grace Lowe
23:00
St Johns Catholic Prep
12.
12
Nicole Balog
23:02
Freedom (LC)
13.
12
Jessica Lu
23:12
Loudoun Valley
14.
11
Elizabeth Wombacher
23:17
Albemarle
15.
12
Kristin Colantonio
23:19
Loudoun Valley
16.
11
Emily McArthur
23:22
Colgan
17.
9
Rebecca Robinson
23:23
Green Hope
18.
11
Sally O'Connor
23:26
South County
19.
Kareena Stowers
23:29
Wakefield
20.
11
Adrianna Guerrero
23:39
Thomas A Edison
21.
12
Anna Klotsko
23:40
Loudoun Valley
22.
11
Emmy Donlon
23:44
Loudoun Valley
23.
11
Marlee San Sebastian
23:45
Richard Montgomery
24.
11
Taylor Seay
23:47
Patriot
25.
12
Olivia Black
23:48
Broad Run
26.
12
Alexa Buckland
23:53
Loudoun Valley
27.
11
Vivian Reed
23:54
Colgan
28.
12
Leslie McAlister
24:04
South Carroll
29.
11
Kayla Cooke
24:06
Brentsville District
30.
12
Amanda Loch
24:07
Woodgrove
31.
11
Bianca Zeigler
24:10
Northwest
32.
12
Julia McNamara
24:20
Loudoun Valley
33.
10
Paris Dinh
24:23
Loudoun Valley
34.
12
Rachel Fangyen
24:25
Freedom (LC)
35.
11
Laura Sneller
24:26
Winston Churchill
36.
-
Abigail Williams
24:29
Thomas A Edison
37.
11
Amanda McGroddy
24:30
Loudoun Valley
38.
-
Paige Phillips
24:38
Thomas A Edison
39.
11
Madison Boyer
24:40
Freedom (LC)
40.
-
Sydney Chepkoit
24:48
Damascus
41.
11
Joyce Yang
24:49
Georgetown Day
42.
12
Heather Pryse
24:51
Albemarle
43.
12
Amy Wikiera
24:53
Battlefield
44.
10
Sara Fuentes
24:57
Wakefield
45.
10
Windsor Smith
24:57
Potomac School
46.
11
Sloan Soyster-Heinz
25:00
Fairfax
47.
11
Anna Clary
25:07
Oakdale
48.
11
Jacqueline Nguyen
25:08
Brentsville District
49.
11
Katy Haden
25:10
Albemarle
50.
-
Gabriela Olivier
25:10
Riverside
51.
12
Gabriela Layne
25:11
Colgan
52.
11
Francesca Pirozzoli
25:12
Bishop O'Connell
53.
11
Edithe Drummer
25:13
Osbourn Park
54.
11
Alexis Guerrero
25:14
Thomas A Edison
55.
11
Katie Desotell
25:15
Urbana
56.
12
Brooke Rittner
25:17
Woodgrove
57.
12
Renee Roberge
25:21
Tuscarora
58.
11
Keely Cunnane
25:23
Briar Woods
59.
12
Alena Spencer
25:27
Richard Montgomery
60.
11
Alyssa Longo
25:28
Tuscarora
61.
11
Samy Lawson
25:29
Freedom (LC)
62.
-
Caitlin Callaghan
25:30
Briar Woods
63.
-
Christine George
25:31
Riverside
64.
12
Paige Hazzard
25:32
Trinity School At Me...
65.
11
Laura Chang
25:33
Richard Montgomery
66.
11
Autumn Yohn
25:38
Brentsville District
67.
11
Olivia Haller
25:38
Woodgrove
68.
11
Kiley Greiner
25:39
Winston Churchill
69.
11
Erica Roland
25:41
Loudoun Valley
70.
11
Helen Horan
25:42
Potomac School
71.
11
Kristin Fairbank
25:42
Potomac School
72.
11
Hallie Thomas
25:45
South Carroll
73.
12
Julia Johnston
25:46
Potomac School
74.
11
Elaine Wuerschmidt
25:51
Stone Bridge
75.
11
Yocelym Mercado
25:52
Colgan
76.
12
Abigail Patterson
25:53
Briar Woods
77.
11
Erica Payne
25:55
Urbana
78.
12
Lulu Lynham
25:56
Woodgrove
79.
10
Charlotte Walters
26:00
Albemarle
80.
12
Kayley Milor
26:01
Urbana
81.
11
Julia Curran
26:01
Walt Whitman
82.
Michelle Lai
26:02
South County
83.
11
Claudia Holm
26:03
Walt Whitman
84.
12
Erin Dittus
26:03
South County
85.
12
Paige Broderick
26:03
Briar Woods
86.
11
Maria Kaschak
26:04
Atholton
87.
11
Martha Eichenauer
26:04
Potomac School
88.
11
Audrey Sullivan
26:06
Fairfax
89.
10
Alana Thomas
26:08
J. E. B. Stuart
90.
-
Khadija Tyson
26:09
Osbourn Park
91.
-
Naomi Hanton
26:10
Patriot
92.
12
Annette Bernier
26:11
St Johns Catholic Prep
93.
11
Lauren Tsui
26:12
Winston Churchill
94.
10
Kate Fard
26:13
Albemarle
95.
11
Julia Oshiba
26:13
South County
96.
11
Emily Major
26:14
Bishop O'Connell
97.
11
Erin Candy
26:14
Paul VI
98.
11
Morgan Brown
26:14
Loudoun County
99.
-
Emily Pozniak
26:16
Rock Ridge
100.
11
Blaise Hartsoe
26:21
Bishop O'Connell
101.
11
Victoria Pannullo
26:21
Walter Johnson
102.
11
Katie Heifetz
26:22
Dominion
103.
12
Bailey Brooks
26:23
Woodgrove
104.
12
Alexandra Corley
26:25
Broad Run
105.
11
Samantha Heald
26:27
Walter Johnson
106.
11
Cindy Garcia
26:28
Liberty (Bealeton)
107.
12
Caroline Laybourn
26:29
Washington-Lee
108.
10
Miranda Kashynski
26:32
J. E. B. Stuart
109.
11
Sadie Grant
26:33
Loudoun Valley
110.
11
Starr Smith
26:34
Northwest
111.
11
Abby Topham
26:39
Millbrook
112.
11
Nicole Shea-Engratt
26:39
Tuscarora
113.
11
Katerina Rentzch
26:40
Kettle Run
114.
12
Kelsey Lewis
26:41
Battlefield
115.
11
Nadine Chambi Rocha
26:42
J. E. B. Stuart
116.
9
Camille Gagne
26:43
Walter Johnson
117.
12
Shayna Hussain
26:43
Stone Bridge
118.
12
Anielka Skibniewska
26:45
Atholton
119.
11
Joselyn Miranda
26:46
Washington-Lee
120.
Isabel Santos
26:47
Osbourn Park
121.
11
Skye Ehlert
26:49
George C Marshall
122.
11
Ruth Lewarne
26:51
Bishop O'Connell
123.
11
Megan Tracy
26:53
Colgan
124.
11
Lindsey Smith
26:53
Thomas A Edison
125.
12
Eva Greco
26:53
Albemarle
126.
12
Libba Lawrence
26:55
Winston Churchill
127.
12
Morgan Velez
26:58
Loudoun County
128.
12
Libby Groover
26:58
North Stafford
129.
11
Kiera Brice
26:59
Stone Bridge
130.
Seneca Randolph
27:02
Washington-Lee
131.
11
Elaine Yamamoto
27:03
Atholton
132.
Zelie Awoukeng
27:03
Westfield
133.
Cristen Scully
27:04
South County
134.
11
Kayla Newby
27:04
Northwood
135.
12
Alex Voketaitis
27:05
Loudoun County
136.
-
Alice Qiu
27:06
Winston Churchill
137.
12
Anna Styers
27:07
Trinity School At Me...
138.
9
Sarah Rash
27:10
Oakdale
139.
11
Sophia Mishurny-Sa...
27:10
Potomac School
140.
11
Jenna Schulman
27:11
Georgetown Day
141.
10
Francesca Rosone
27:12
St Johns Catholic Prep
142.
11
Emma Geiszler
27:15
Fairfax
143.
12
Serena Davis
27:16
Bishop O'Connell
144.
11
Anna Stegmeier
27:20
Freedom (LC)
145.
12
Hannah O'Malley
27:23
Paul VI
146.
11
Georgia Jones
27:25
Kettle Run
147.
12
Samantha Mathis
27:25
Brentsville District
148.
12
Amanda Meccia
27:26
Broad Run
149.
12
Caroline Sheppard
27:26
Albemarle
150.
11
Rachel Peersen
27:26
Boonsboro
151.
11
Brianna Rogstad
27:29
John Champe
152.
10
Anna Gazewood
27:29
Albemarle
153.
12
Kiera McAninley
27:29
South Carroll
154.
11
Lilia Qian
27:29
Thomas Jefferson S&T
155.
12
Savannah Poling
27:30
Centreville
156.
12
Katrina Cokain
27:30
Loudoun County
157.
12
Rachael Bailey
27:31
Patriot
158.
12
Genevieve Olsen
27:33
Loudoun County
159.
10
Julia Whitney
27:34
Atholton
160.
12
Lily Meeks
27:35
Atholton
161.
Annaliese Grunder
27:35
Hayfield
162.
11
Jenna Brosnan
27:36
Heritage (LC)
163.
Margaretha Peters
27:39
Yorktown
164.
12
Natalie Morrison
27:40
Colonial Forge
165.
12
Shawnda Dennis
27:43
John Champe
166.
11
Ashley Chandler
27:46
Colonial Forge
167.
12
Vivian Tran
27:48
J. E. B. Stuart
168.
11
Gabrielle White
27:48
Osbourn Park
169.
11
Sarah Tadlock
27:50
George C Marshall
170.
12
Elizabeth Allsop
27:50
Northwest
171.
11
Giselle Hartley
27:52
South County
172.
12
Maggie Nguyen
27:53
Westfield
173.
11
Katie Kaloustian
27:54
Liberty (Bealeton)
174.
11
Lesly Rivera-Flores
27:57
Northwood
175.
11
Sophia Dinman
27:57
Loudoun County
176.
11
Sienna Reyes
28:00
John Champe
177.
11
Angie Flores
28:01
John Champe
178.
11
Calley Lwin
28:01
George C Marshall
179.
10
Taylor Ratts
28:04
Fairfax
180.
12
Teagan Essman
28:04
John Champe
181.
-
Madyn Coakley
28:06
Paul VI
182.
12
Lauren Lightner
28:09
Rock Ridge
183.
11
Lucia Driessen
28:10
Georgetown Day
184.
Emily Sullivan
28:10
South County
185.
-
Melody Champ
28:12
Heritage (LC)
186.
-
Emma Odom
28:14
Centreville
187.
Natalie Sedita
28:15
Briar Woods
188.
12
Cheryl Hansen
28:18
Atholton
189.
11
Isabelle Lesmana
28:19
J. E. B. Stuart
190.
12
Madison Wright
28:20
Heritage (LC)
191.
11
Kensley Bird
28:21
Tuscarora
192.
11
Elizabeth Cofrance...
28:24
Boonsboro
193.
12
Maggie Gormley
28:26
Paul VI
194.
11
Catherine Parker
28:26
Loudoun County
195.
12
Grace Valentine
28:29
Jefferson
196.
11
Gabby McKinstry
28:31
Centreville
197.
12
Abby Ryan
28:33
Washington-Lee
198.
12
Stephanie Yera
28:33
Loudoun County
199.
11
Baeta Moulou
28:33
Northwood
200.
12
Delyshia Johnson
28:36
Lee-Davis
201.
-
Dayanette Dejesus
28:37
Mount Vernon
202.
11
Morgan Kutrumbis
28:40
South Carroll
203.
12
Grace Cook
28:40
Bishop O'Connell
204.
11
Naomi Abiyu
28:41
South County
205.
11
Karina Springer
28:42
Broad Run
206.
11
Sonya LeFors
28:43
Atholton
207.
-
Madeline Miller
28:43
Washington-Lee
208.
12
Grace Barthel
28:43
Tuscarora
209.
12
Elsie Baker
28:43
North Stafford
210.
11
Soleil Stock
28:45
Loudoun County
211.
12
Erica Schipper
28:50
Hayfield
212.
11
Jordan Josties
28:53
Tuscarora
213.
10
Katriel Recepcion
28:55
George C Marshall
214.
12
Jessica Stevenson
28:56
Broad Run
215.
11
Hannah Avidon
28:56
Georgetown Day
216.
12
Lauren Simonson
28:57
Bishop O'Connell
217.
11
Lucy Eichenhauer
28:57
Potomac School
218.
12
Rebecca Topness
28:58
John Champe
219.
12
Nicole Hu
28:59
Rock Ridge
220.
-
Ella Murray
29:06
Fairfax
221.
Joan Kim
29:07
Centreville
222.
12
Sharayah Jackson
29:09
Liberty (Bealeton)
223.
12
Emily Topness
29:10
John Champe
224.
-
Elina Nelson
29:10
Centreville
225.
11
Griffin Johnston
29:15
Trinity School At Me...
226.
11
Cattie Purdy
29:19
Paul VI
227.
11
Zoe Calderazzi
29:21
Briar Woods
228.
11
Mary Withycombe
29:22
Yorktown
229.
11
Mika Cutler
29:23
Dominion
230.
12
Tayah Hawley
29:25
Jefferson
231.
12
Lindsay Neff
29:36
Broad Run
232.
12
Victoria Arnold
29:36
Boonsboro
233.
12
Anne Yong
29:38
John Champe
234.
12
Caroline Adkins
29:42
Winston Churchill
235.
Grace Rish
29:43
St Johns Catholic Prep
236.
11
Mya Turner
29:48
North Stafford
237.
12
Franny Jarqun
29:50
John Champe
238.
11
Abby Davis
29:51
William Monroe
239.
12
Ellie Sapiro
29:53
Georgetown Day
240.
-
Hailey Irwin
29:56
Georgetown Day
241.
-
Melissa Griffinn
29:58
South County
242.
11
Paige MacDonald
30:02
Walt Whitman
243.
11
Belen Mitchell
30:02
Northwest
244.
Sahra Yusuf
30:06
Thomas Jefferson S&T
245.
12
Kate Miller
30:09
Damascus
246.
Anna Kurowski
30:14
Centreville
247.
11
Bopha Bessire
30:16
Yorktown
248.
11
Cyndnee Fettner
30:18
Boonsboro
249.
11
Samantha Evans
30:20
Boonsboro
250.
-
Hailey Paris
30:22
Centreville
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV Underclassmen
Official Team Scores
1.
Albemarle
55
2.
Loudoun Valley
63
3.
Briar Woods
128
4.
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
130
5.
Chantilly
183
6.
Yorktown
220
7.
George C Marshall
248
8.
Bishop O'Connell
296
9.
Washington-Lee
316
10.
Osbourn Park
321
11.
Richard Montgomery
333
12.
Winston Churchill
397
13.
Thomas A Edison
397
14.
Brentsville District
451
15.
Colgan
465
16.
Patriot
484
17.
Walt Whitman
511
18.
T C Williams
514
19.
Riverside
561
20.
Stafford
600
21.
South Carroll
621
22.
Woodgrove
628
23.
Park View (Sterling)
636
24.
Loudoun County
701
25.
South County
735
26.
Dominion
782
27.
Broad Run
785
28.
Rock Ridge
792
29.
Calvert
799
30.
Atholton
811
31.
Urbana
822
32.
Stone Bridge
825
33.
Herndon
831
34.
Dominion Christian
925
35.
Georgetown Day
948
36.
Centreville
954
37.
Potomac School
971
38.
Thomas Jefferson S&T
1003
39.
John Champe
1041
40.
Heritage (LC)
1064
41.
Annandale
1086
42.
Westfield
1154
43.
Northwest
1187
44.
Potomac Senior
1277
45.
Boonsboro
1306
1.
9
Madeline Kronebauch
21:38
Albemarle
2.
9
Abby Keane
22:18
Loudoun Valley
3.
9
Jordan Campbell
22:36
Loudoun Valley
4.
10
Sarah Leach
22:46
Albemarle
5.
Caroline Poole
22:51
Chantilly
6.
10
Olivia Nelson
23:00
Thomas A Edison
7.
-
Elizabeth Hussey
23:02
Woodbridge
8.
Natalie Borsuk
23:04
Briar Woods
9.
9
Rachel Wilson
23:05
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10.
9
Neva Jane Maldonado
23:08
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11.
Elizabeth Wu
23:09
Chantilly
12.
9
Ellie Andreson
23:10
William Monroe
13.
9
Maya Porter
23:10
Freedom (LC)
14.
10
Julia Buddington
23:10
Albemarle
15.
9
Kate Brennan
23:13
Loudoun Valley
16.
Lillian Peskova
23:13
Albemarle
17.
Emma Mitchell
23:14
Briar Woods
18.
9
Isabelle Gracias
23:14
Loudoun Valley
19.
9
Juliana Capizzi
23:21
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
20.
-
Hannah Orozco
23:27
George C Marshall
21.
-
Elizabeth Epstein
23:29
George C Marshall
22.
8
Ariana Grant
23:29
Brentsville District
23.
Casey Gibb
23:31
Osbourn Park
24.
9
Julia Maged
23:32
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
25.
Emma Lenz
23:34
Chantilly
26.
Haylee Feist
23:40
Yorktown
27.
-
Sydney McCarthy
23:44
George C Marshall
28.
Charlotte Snead
23:50
James Monroe
29.
10
Elizabeth Erickson
23:51
Briar Woods
30.
11
Skye Southall
23:56
Albemarle
31.
10
Deeksha Sesha
24:01
Richard Montgomery
32.
Naomi Utgaard
24:02
Park View (Sterling)
33.
Anna Corcoran
24:04
Yorktown
34.
-
Evelyn Hansen
24:08
Patriot
35.
9
Arya Tadepalli
24:08
Loudoun Valley
36.
10
Taylor Guidry
24:09
Osbourn Park
37.
Kyleah Adesioye
24:12
Park View (Sterling)
38.
-
Kerstin Fagerstrom
24:14
Trinity School At Me...
39.
-
Isabella Myles
24:14
Colgan
40.
9
Amy Salindong
24:16
South Carroll
41.
Erin Andersen
24:19
Park View (Sterling)
42.
Lauren Smythers
24:21
Yorktown
43.
9
Emely Vela
24:21
Damascus
44.
Madeline Lincoln
24:22
Yorktown
45.
-
Caroline Zanetti
24:24
Loudoun County
46.
Emma Gifford
24:26
Briar Woods
47.
-
Johanna Harvey
24:28
Loudoun Valley
48.
Sydney Rutledge
24:30
Briar Woods
49.
10
Zoe Cachion
24:31
Washington-Lee
50.
9
Abby Murphy
24:32
Albemarle
51.
10
Lauren Kuo
24:33
Winston Churchill
52.
10
Lucy Robinson
24:34
Washington-Lee
53.
-
Emma Myers
24:41
Oakcrest
54.
Rachel Mulvaney
24:49
Washington-Lee
55.
-
Claire Jones
24:49
Chantilly
56.
9
Emily Ward
24:50
Albemarle
57.
Sarah Brennan
24:50
T C Williams
58.
Daniela Argueta-Al...
24:55
Osbourn Park
59.
Erin Klein
24:55
Thomas A Edison
60.
Grace Hunter
24:55
Loudoun Valley
61.
10
Frances Seldin
24:56
Bishop O'Connell
62.
9
Bella Berg-Patton
24:57
Bishop O'Connell
63.
9
Sara Ghanbari
24:59
Bishop O'Connell
64.
9
Lauren Custer
24:59
Urbana
65.
10
Erin Jones
25:01
Woodbridge
66.
-
Caroline Morrell
25:02
Battlefield
67.
10
Anna Ratnavale
25:02
Winston Churchill
68.
-
Amelia Shaw
25:03
Urbana
69.
9
Cassidy Guyton
25:03
Albemarle
70.
10
Melina Melissinos
25:04
Briar Woods
71.
Emily Anderson
25:04
Riverside
72.
10
Emily Hickey Guan
25:04
Winston Churchill
73.
11
Maddie Ryan
25:09
Bishop O'Connell
74.
-
Claire Lee
25:12
George C Marshall
75.
-
Kate Sullivan
25:12
Patriot
76.
Rosie Fisher
25:13
T C Williams
77.
Avigail Brubaker
25:14
Woodgrove
78.
9
Anna Goodson
25:15
Bishop O'Connell
79.
10
Jessica Bowen
25:16
Winston Churchill
80.
9
Akansha Nair
25:17
Freedom (LC)
81.
10
Natalie Koldaro
25:17
Richard Montgomery
82.
10
Maria Rodriguez
25:18
Richard Montgomery
83.
10
Shea O'Connell
25:20
Patriot
84.
9
Zoe Palma
25:21
Colgan
85.
-
Jackie Bruning
25:22
South Carroll
86.
10
Saige O'Hara
25:23
Battlefield
87.
9
Abigail Kittelson
25:23
Stone Bridge
88.
9
Sunita Agarwala
25:24
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
89.
9
Laura Wedderein
25:35
Richard Montgomery
90.
Escarlett Calvy
25:35
Osbourn Park
91.
Hannah Lu
25:36
Oakcrest
92.
10
Caroline Cunningham
25:40
Washington-Lee
93.
10
Katie Borland
25:43
Millbrook
94.
9
Rachel Simmons
25:45
Brentsville District
95.
Cheney Stockov
25:48
Riverside
96.
-
Carolyn Rohr
25:48
Centreville
97.
9
Claire Camarca
25:53
Bishop O'Connell
98.
9
Aimee Sutton
25:53
Colgan
99.
10
Isabelle Kidd
25:54
Loudoun Valley
100.
10
Ryan Hale
25:54
Dominion
101.
11
Jessica Misiorek
25:55
Calvert
102.
10
Paige Pisano
25:56
Freedom (LC)
103.
9
Katie Frizzle
25:58
Brentsville District
104.
10
Aral Markert
26:01
Richard Montgomery
105.
10
Katie Smith
26:06
Stafford
106.
10
Evelyn Tse
26:09
Stafford
107.
10
Anna Klevenhagen
26:10
Tuscarora
108.
-
Bhavya Shanmugam
26:11
Freedom (LC)
109.
Abigail Nasse
26:11
Thomas A Edison
110.
-
Kaitlyn Brooks
26:12
Woodgrove
111.
10
Claire Rutenberg
26:13
Yorktown
112.
9
Nicole Widra
26:18
Walt Whitman
113.
9
Madeline Rathmann
26:19
South Carroll
114.
10
Rebecca Buchinsky
26:21
Battlefield
115.
9
Olivia Roark
26:22
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
116.
9
Sophia Modell
26:23
Walt Whitman
117.
-
Vivian Cao-Dao
26:23
Chantilly
118.
Arya Newingham
26:23
Georgetown Day
119.
10
Ella Hoang Simon
26:24
Walt Whitman
120.
Juliette Sellgren
26:25
Washington-Lee
121.
10
Colleen O'Brien
26:25
Patriot
122.
-
Victoria Forsyth
26:26
Woodgrove
123.
Ashley Perminter
26:28
Stafford
124.
10
Evie Stallard-Wilder
26:30
Walt Whitman
125.
Maya Lucia Boyer
26:33
Georgetown Day
126.
9
Caliegh Moreland
26:35
Walter Johnson
127.
10
Sarah Goldwater
26:36
Colgan
128.
10
Olivia Hall
26:38
Albemarle
129.
9
Kiera Green
26:39
Richard Montgomery
130.
-
Keryn Corum
26:40
Herndon
131.
Riley Clanton
26:40
South County
132.
10
Corinna Keum
26:41
T C Williams
133.
Lilliana Contreras...
26:43
Thomas A Edison
134.
Gabby-Laura Alarcon
26:43
Annandale
135.
Morgan Dailey
26:43
Yorktown
136.
9
Tara Rengert
26:45
Walt Whitman
137.
Allison Craig
26:47
Yorktown
138.
9
Ellen Hong
26:50
Stone Bridge
139.
Sage Hough
26:50
James Wood
140.
9
Abigail Pisanic
26:52
Atholton
141.
10
Julia Hyde
26:52
Battlefield
142.
10
Lilly Flanders
26:52
Dominion Christian
143.
11
Lauren Driggers
26:52
Dominion Christian
144.
11
Brianna Douglas
26:52
Calvert
145.
Sophia Moesch
26:53
Washington-Lee
146.
10
Valeria Castillo
26:54
Herndon
147.
-
Lauren Wisniewski
26:56
Broad Run
148.
Hailey Holland
26:58
George C Marshall
149.
Hannah Mitchell
26:58
Rock Ridge
150.
-
Miren Ahedo
26:58
Loudoun County
151.
-
Ruqaia Salem
26:59
George C Marshall
152.
10
Kaylee Arndt
26:59
North Stafford
153.
Giulia Mesa
27:00
Washington-Lee
154.
9
Taylor McManus
27:00
Atholton
155.
10
Abigail Downes
27:01
Brentsville District
156.
Alexa Rehmat
27:01
Riverside
157.
Miranda Sedehi
27:02
T C Williams
158.
10
Lauren Poirier
27:06
Brentsville District
159.
11
Michaela Bell
27:08
Calvert
160.
10
Jordyn Strange
27:08
Christ Chapel Academy
161.
Elita Shigaeva
27:10
Thomas A Edison
162.
9
Anna Eagle
27:11
Walt Whitman
163.
-
Charlotte Zolper
27:11
South County
164.
11
Sonia Griffen
27:12
Potomac School
165.
Emma Fuentes
27:13
Osbourn Park
166.
10
Brooke Perkins
27:14
Rock Ridge
167.
Solange Johnson
27:14
Riverside
168.
Amelie Clarke
27:15
Rock Ridge
169.
9
Sophia Morales
27:16
Walter Johnson
170.
9
Holly Adams
27:18
Walt Whitman
171.
10
Lauren James
27:19
Riverside
172.
-
Virti Choksi
27:22
Broad Run
173.
-
Allyson Caudill
27:22
Dominion
174.
-
Angelica Dunham
27:23
South County
175.
10
Lydia Stoner
27:23
Dominion Christian
176.
9
Aidan Driscoll
27:25
Brentsville District
177.
10
Caroline Layne
27:26
Loudoun County
178.
-
Katie Smith
27:29
Richard Montgomery
179.
Peppe Sydney
27:30
Broad Run
180.
Kira Argust
27:36
T C Williams
181.
10
Meera Dahiya
27:38
Walt Whitman
182.
9
Alyssa Villanueva
27:38
Potomac Senior
183.
Esther Kim
27:39
Thomas Jefferson S&T
184.
9
Summer Lesan
27:41
Stone Bridge
185.
10
Maddy Sweet
27:44
Stafford
186.
10
Ashlee Mungo
27:44
Stafford
187.
Tierney Schaible
27:45
Dominion
188.
Anaum Ahmad
27:46
Riverside
189.
10
Catherine Bradsher
27:46
South County
190.
10
Lydia Lehr
27:47
Winston Churchill
191.
9
Kassidy Owens
27:49
Lee-Davis
192.
-
Katie Allison
27:49
Brentsville District
193.
Kate Mulvaney
27:50
Washington-Lee
194.
10
Sarah Kim
27:50
Centreville
195.
10
Alexis Houck
27:51
Loudoun County
196.
-
Madelyn Herer
27:51
Colgan
197.
9
Danielle Spencer
27:52
South Carroll
198.
-
Grace Bartlett
27:53
Herndon
199.
Alina Taylor
27:53
Osbourn Park
200.
10
Lillian Letiecq
27:53
Brentsville District
201.
9
Amanda Rodriquez-M...
27:54
Richard Montgomery
202.
9
Kylie McNamara
27:54
Atholton
203.
Jeanie Laybourn
27:54
Washington-Lee
204.
10
Allison Shupp
27:56
Thomas Jefferson S&T
205.
10
Rachel Mesina
27:56
Broad Run
206.
-
Abigail Windle
27:58
Woodgrove
207.
12
Hannah Pin
27:58
Bishop O'Connell
208.
11
Grace Clukey
27:59
Bishop O'Connell
209.
-
Merry Zebro
28:00
Rock Ridge
210.
10
Deborah Thomas
28:00
South County
211.
Nora Begley
28:04
Paul VI
212.
10
Lucy Chen
28:05
Winston Churchill
213.
9
Erin Wallace
28:05
William Monroe
214.
9
Amanda Capizzi
28:05
Colgan
215.
11
Sofia Daoudi
28:05
John Champe
216.
10
Erin-Margaret Regan
28:07
Potomac School
217.
10
Angela Darden
28:07
Stafford
218.
-
Lily Solomon
28:07
Herndon
219.
Lauryn Garvin
28:07
Chantilly
220.
10
Emma Stover
28:08
James Wood
221.
9
Madison Toelle
28:08
John Champe
222.
Elizabeth Reyes
28:09
Osbourn Park
223.
9
Delaney McMillen
28:09
Colonial Forge
224.
Janice Li
28:10
Thomas Jefferson S&T
225.
Hailey Nash
28:10
Heritage (LC)
226.
-
Grace Campiti
28:11
Broad Run
227.
Glory Gurrola
28:11
Hayfield
228.
Marie Sui
28:11
Kettle Run
229.
10
Sarah Myers
28:11
Atholton
230.
10
Charlotte Madden
28:12
Dominion
231.
Madeline Cotter
28:12
Woodgrove
232.
9
Sara Lapidus
28:13
Walt Whitman
233.
-
Skylar Hawes
28:14
John Champe
234.
-
Miranda Ankney
28:18
Annandale
235.
-
Emma Aldrian
28:18
Tuscarora
236.
-
Jordan Pham
28:20
Riverside
237.
-
Hannah Cannon
28:22
Colgan
238.
-
Megan Wenig
28:23
Potomac School
239.
-
Hailey Frankovich
28:23
Woodgrove
240.
-
Katherine Fox
28:25
Dominion
241.
10
Anna Cress
28:25
Northwest
242.
Emilie DonTigny
28:25
George C Marshall
243.
9
Michelle Kavka
28:27
Atholton
244.
10
Angela Emans
28:29
Hayfield
245.
10
Sara Carlisle
28:31
Atholton
246.
Gwendolyn Gagner
28:33
Thomas A Edison
247.
-
Marissa Inra
28:34
Dominion
248.
Sofia Clarke
28:36
Rock Ridge
249.
9
Sienna Lambert
28:39
Colgan
250.
10
Emilia Gregory
28:44
Osbourn Park
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity B
Official Team Scores
1.
Loudoun Valley
38
2.
South Carroll
108
3.
Winston Churchill
111
4.
Northwest
128
5.
W T Woodson
186
6.
Tuscarora
217
7.
Georgetown Day
246
8.
Stafford
254
9.
Riverside
255
10.
Walter Johnson
327
11.
Centreville
352
12.
Walt Whitman
359
13.
Dominion
408
14.
Atholton
457
15.
Woodgrove
458
16.
Broad Run
458
17.
Northwood
500
18.
John Champe
511
19.
George C Marshall
539
20.
South County
543
21.
Rappahannock County
555
22.
Stone Bridge
590
23.
Westfield
594
24.
Heritage (LC)
619
25.
Edmund Burke
647
26.
St. Mary's Ryken
666
27.
Hayfield
667
28.
Boonsboro
703
29.
Robert E Lee (Springfield)
716
30.
Southern Garrett Co
752
1.
10
Leah Snyder
21:12
Loudoun Valley
2.
11
Madison Armonda
21:26
Northwood
3.
12
Heather Feconda
21:40
Loudoun Valley
4.
Rachel Weghorst
21:48
Rappahannock County
5.
10
Helena Lee
22:03
Northwest
6.
12
Madilyn Abbe
22:04
Loudoun Valley
7.
10
Emma Hunt
22:05
Tuscarora
8.
9
Grace Siehler
22:16
South Carroll
9.
11
Marissa Branham
22:19
Northwest
10.
9
Perrin Myers
22:32
Winston Churchill
11.
-
Sophie Bosse
22:34
Loudoun Valley
12.
9
Danielle Firlie
22:46
South Carroll
13.
Jesse Silkowtiz
22:48
W T Woodson
14.
10
Sarah Trail
22:48
South Carroll
15.
10
Anjali Iyer
22:48
Winston Churchill
16.
11
Taylor-Jean Wynn
22:49
James Monroe
17.
12
Christina Karayianis
22:50
Winston Churchill
18.
10
Megan Stephenson
22:51
Loudoun Valley
19.
11
Allison Armstrong
22:51
Park View (Sterling)
20.
Paige Loomis
22:53
W T Woodson
21.
10
Brooke Kistler
23:05
Northwest
22.
12
Camille Salyers
23:10
Edmund Burke
23.
10
Olivia Jarvie
23:11
Riverside
24.
Kathryn Moran
23:15
Robert E Lee (Spring...
25.
11
Lila Virtue
23:18
Dominion
26.
10
Megan Gibson
23:18
Tuscarora
27.
-
Camilla McKinstry
23:20
Centreville
28.
11
Ilana Zeilinger
23:22
Georgetown Day
29.
11
Sarah Skane
23:25
St. Mary's Ryken
30.
12
Jenan El-Hifnawi
23:25
Walt Whitman
31.
11
Hannah Bush
23:26
Winston Churchill
32.
11
Spangler Madison
23:31
Stafford
33.
10
Alyssa McCaffrey
23:32
Loudoun Valley
34.
10
Caroline Kennon
23:33
Walter Johnson
35.
9
Nadia Lanz
23:36
Walt Whitman
36.
11
Courtland Blake
23:37
Tuscarora
37.
12
Ashley Nguyen
23:39
Northwest
38.
9
Kelsey Shekore
23:40
South Carroll
39.
10
Katherine Oylear
23:41
Stafford
40.
9
Kate Yokay
23:43
South Carroll
41.
11
Haley Stocks
23:45
Stafford
42.
11
Kelly Schaefer
23:45
Park View (Sterling)
43.
-
Riley Tilbert
23:45
Riverbend
44.
9
Isabella Pribulick
23:45
South Carroll
45.
10
Sophia Fang
23:47
Winston Churchill
46.
12
Abigail Howell
23:48
Georgetown Day
47.
-
Abigail Granberg
23:48
Centreville
48.
12
Emma Walter
23:48
Walter Johnson
49.
10
Abigail Spencer
23:49
Winston Churchill
50.
12
Olivia Brennan
23:52
W T Woodson
51.
-
Emily Garman
23:55
Woodgrove
52.
10
Juliana Passy
24:00
Riverside
53.
11
Katerina Picadas
24:00
Stafford
54.
11
Katherine Moore
24:03
Northwood
55.
12
Isabel Kirsch
24:04
Georgetown Day
56.
11
Ana Gunther
24:09
Georgetown Day
57.
10
Julia Wall
24:11
South Carroll
58.
-
Samantha Weiss
24:14
W T Woodson
59.
Viviene Gibbons
24:15
W T Woodson
60.
12
Lindsay Smith
24:15
John Champe
61.
12
Christina Lee
24:16
W T Woodson
62.
10
Skylar Culbertson
24:18
Rappahannock County
63.
10
Ellizabeth Sporre
24:18
Riverside
64.
12
Alicia Canas
24:18
Northwest
65.
-
Devin Silva
24:20
Dominion
66.
10
Sarah Menchavez
24:20
Riverside
67.
-
Molly Gibson
24:22
Centreville
68.
12
Julia Brock
24:24
Northwest
69.
-
Leyla Kolbai
24:25
Riverside
70.
11
Anita Lonnberg
24:26
Walter Johnson
71.
11
Anh Nguyen
24:27
Broad Run
72.
-
Elizabeth Carrigan
24:27
Tuscarora
73.
Madina Sene
24:27
Heritage (LC)
74.
12
Kate Danziger
24:28
Winston Churchill
75.
-
Simien Johnson
24:29
George C Marshall
76.
10
Maggie Palmore
24:32
Northwest
77.
12
Jillian Haas
24:34
Woodgrove
78.
11
Micaela Elhafdi
24:37
Broad Run
79.
12
India Cox
24:43
Georgetown Day
80.
9
Victoria Rentsch
24:44
Walter Johnson
81.
9
Rachel Doyle
24:45
Stone Bridge
82.
12
Caroline Davidson
24:45
Atholton
83.
Regina Cuellar Lel...
24:45
Riverside
84.
11
Maddi Salwen
24:48
Georgetown Day
85.
10
Tiffany Malley
24:51
South County
86.
10
Ana-Sophia Mostash...
24:53
Georgetown Day
87.
11
Megan Vu
24:55
Westfield
88.
10
Lauren Shea-Engratt
24:57
Tuscarora
89.
9
Natasha Rabinowitch
24:59
Stone Bridge
90.
11
Hannah Kirby
25:00
Boonsboro
91.
10
Mariana Lennon
25:03
Atholton
92.
10
Emma Colangelo
25:05
South County
93.
9
Stella Yerger
25:07
Atholton
94.
9
Symrn Chowdhury
25:07
Atholton
95.
-
Mina Saljuki
25:07
Dominion
96.
12
Stephanie Credno
25:12
Broad Run
97.
12
Jasmine Shakir
25:12
Walt Whitman
98.
10
Anna Cole
25:13
Riverside
99.
9
Brooke Davis
25:13
Southern Garrett Co
100.
11
Gabrielle Hale
25:15
Westfield
101.
11
Sarah Young
25:15
Riverbend
102.
10
Julia Kempster
25:16
Walt Whitman
103.
Ellie Gorham
25:17
School Without Walls
104.
10
Sydney Bravo
25:18
Dominion
105.
12
Rachel Good
25:18
Stafford
106.
10
Sydney Judd
25:19
John Champe
107.
-
Megan Jones
25:20
Centreville
108.
-
Mariah Wauer
25:21
Woodgrove
109.
11
Katarina Lass
25:21
Woodgrove
110.
10
Katie Wilson
25:23
Heritage (LC)
111.
11
Abigail Schlechty
25:25
George C Marshall
112.
10
Ananda Courtey
25:27
Broad Run
113.
-
Sophia Cevenini
25:29
Tuscarora
114.
11
Molly McPhaul
25:29
Walt Whitman
115.
11
Ava Krensky
25:30
Walter Johnson
116.
Sasha Porter
25:32
Hayfield
117.
10
Alexis Freilich
25:32
John Champe
118.
11
Yasmina Khartami
25:34
George C Marshall
119.
11
Emily Brefo
25:35
Atholton
120.
-
Zada Smallwood
25:35
South County
121.
11
Trisha Raviogpal
25:35
John Champe
122.
9
Julia Miller
25:36
Stone Bridge
123.
12
Jacqueline Zito
25:40
Walter Johnson
124.
Summer Duba
25:43
Westfield
125.
12
Hayley Luft
25:43
Broad Run
126.
10
Alyssa Knutti
25:48
Centreville
127.
-
Vy Vu
25:52
Centreville
128.
10
Kaylin Brown
25:53
Hayfield
129.
Katie Hirsche
25:54
Edmund Burke
130.
11
Nina Orozco
25:56
George C Marshall
131.
12
Dominique Desmarat...
25:58
Northwood
132.
11
Kaitlin Khorashadi
26:00
South County
133.
10
Catherine Tadlock
26:00
George C Marshall
134.
12
Faith Davis
26:01
St. Mary's Ryken
135.
Raine Tweedy
26:04
James Monroe
136.
9
Isabelle Pratt
26:04
John Champe
137.
Emily Whitehouse
26:07
Heritage (LC)
138.
-
Jackie Gazes
26:08
Stonewall Jackson (M...
139.
11
Kiley McLeroy
26:11
Hayfield
140.
9
Cassidy Stupp
26:12
Boonsboro
141.
10
Katie Blackwell
26:16
Woodgrove
142.
-
Makayla Mahem
26:17
South County
143.
11
Paige Thimmesch
26:18
Dominion
144.
11
Katrina Wong
26:20
Stafford
145.
Madeline Weber
26:21
James Monroe
146.
Haley Baker
26:24
Westfield
147.
-
Abby Ross
26:27
Edmund Burke
148.
11
Maeve Dever
26:27
Boonsboro
149.
11
Bridget Kealy
26:28
Southern Garrett Co
150.
10
Madison Weisskopf
26:29
Walt Whitman
151.
-
Zoey Goldstein
26:32
South County
152.
Trinidad Talbot
26:32
Hayfield
153.
12
Michelle Kilmer
26:34
Oakcrest
154.
10
Summer Champ
26:37
Heritage (LC)
155.
11
Suchitra Sudarshan
26:39
George C Marshall
156.
10
Lara Grose
26:44
Woodgrove
157.
11
Sarah Blusiewicz
26:45
Dominion
158.
11
Julia Hetmansky
26:56
St. Mary's Ryken
159.
12
Avery Bazell
26:58
Atholton
160.
-
Makenna Maham
27:03
South County
161.
9
Sydney Maynard
27:05
Stafford
162.
10
Faith Crosser
27:06
Loudoun Valley
163.
9
Alexa Williams
27:11
Stone Bridge
164.
11
Camryn Clark
27:19
Rappahannock County
165.
11
Audrey Lapp
27:21
Southern Garrett Co
166.
-
Grace Reback
27:22
George C Marshall
167.
12
Mercedes Horn
27:22
Northwood
168.
Cierra Telleen
27:23
Centreville
169.
10
Sydney Brenneman
27:33
Stone Bridge
170.
-
Sarah Christy
27:33
Riverbend
171.
10
Emma Chapman
27:36
James Monroe
172.
10
Nicole Phillips
27:37
Westfield
173.
12
Gabrielle Sorresso
27:51
Yorktown
174.
-
Alexandra Wong
27:53
Hayfield
175.
11
Rebecca Stevenson
28:04
Broad Run
176.
-
Emily Hall
28:06
Riverbend
177.
11
Emily Wesoky
28:09
Dominion
178.
9
Lexie Stranberg
28:38
Stone Bridge
179.
9
Courtney Partner
28:39
Stone Bridge
180.
9
Jalue Fayad
28:45
Northwood
181.
Alexandra Cook
28:47
Robert E Lee (Spring...
182.
11
Camille Harrah
28:50
Boonsboro
183.
11
Danielle Fryant
28:51
Rappahannock County
184.
11
Savannah Hensley
28:51
Rappahannock County
185.
Vivian Ho
29:08
Robert E Lee (Spring...
186.
11
Morgan Feist
29:12
Yorktown
187.
10
Drew Sullivan
29:12
Yorktown
188.
-
Ainsley Sullivan
29:28
Heritage (LC)
189.
10
Kaley Carlet
29:33
Heritage (LC)
190.
11
Angela Goyette
29:36
Oakcrest
191.
Maryan Yusuf
29:40
Stonewall Jackson (M...
192.
12
Brooke Athelli
29:52
Rappahannock County
193.
12
Sarah Haile
30:13
Robert E Lee (Spring...
194.
12
Christina Alemayehu
30:20
Atholton
195.
10
Mallory Moore
30:29
St. Mary's Ryken
196.
9
Marianna Lawrence
30:30
Boonsboro
197.
11
Bridget Smith
30:39
Oakcrest
198.
10
India Berry
31:03
Edmund Burke
199.
11
Jenna Griffith
31:23
Southern Garrett Co
200.
-
Vy-Anh Nguyen
31:41
Robert E Lee (Spring...
201.
11
Grace Simmons
31:58
Stonewall Jackson (M...
202.
10
Harleigh Wildesen
32:15
Southern Garrett Co
203.
-
Jessica Bow
32:34
Southern Garrett Co
204.
9
Makayla Maule
32:57
Southern Garrett Co
205.
10
Sophie Reinhart
33:06
Boonsboro
206.
-
Jacqueline Pluta
34:46
Oakcrest
207.
11
Leilani Friday
35:41
St. Mary's Ryken
208.
11
Naiyana Black
37:10
Edmund Burke
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
4913 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Oatlands Cross Country Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oatlands Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#oatlands-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!